Regional Concert Calendar (dates & times subject to change at short notice)

To sort by Date, Artist, Venue or City click on the column heading.

Date Artist Venue City/State
Oct 20, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
It Was 50 Years Ago Today (Remembering The Beatles White Album) w/ Todd Rundgren/ Micky Dolenz/ Joey Molland/ Christopher Cross  Warner Theatre  Washington, DC 
Oct 20, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Daughtry (american idol)/ Augustana  Palace Theatre  Greensburg, PA 
Oct 20, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Macy Gray (1st night of 2)  Iridium Jazz Club  New York (manhattan), NY 
Oct 20, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Scotty McCreery (american idol)  Luhrs Center  Shippensburg, PA 
Oct 20, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Willie Nile  Club Cafe  Pittsburgh, PA 
Oct 20, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Rick Springfield/ Richard Marx  Chevalier Theatre  Medford, MA 
Oct 20, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Voodoo Highway  Beer Tree Brewing Company  Port Crane, NY @ 2p 
Oct 20, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Sergio Mendes  Bergen Center  Englewood, NJ 
Oct 20, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Toto  The Met  Philadelphia, PA 
Oct 20, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Natasha Bedingfield  Carnegie Music Hall  Pittsburgh, PA 
Oct 20, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
PnB Rock  Brooklyn Steel  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Oct 20, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Tiffany  Mulcahy's Pub & Concert Hall  Wantagh (long island), NY 
Oct 20, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Hummel's Jug (gene hummel)  Whitetails Bar & Grill  Little Meadows, PA @ 11am 
Oct 20, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
twenty one pilots  Wells Center  Philadelphia, PA 
Oct 20, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Karla Bonoff  Towne Crier Cafe  Beacon, NY 
Oct 20, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Micro Big Band  Schorr Family Firehouse Stage  Johnson City, NY @ 2p 
Oct 20, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Binghamton City Limits hosted by Sonny Weeks w/ Steve Strauss and Jeff Stachyra  McGirks  Chenango Bridge, NY @ 3p 
Oct 20, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
David Bromberg/ Los Lobos  Ulster Center  Kingston, NY 
Oct 20, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Blue Oyster Cult/ Creedence Clearwater Revisited (farewell tour for stu cook and doug cosmo clifford)/ Air Supply  Utica Auditorium  Utica, NY 
Oct 20, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Los Lobos  Ulster Center  Kingston, NY 
Oct 21, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Matt Kearney  Ridgefield Playhouse  Ridgefield, CT 
Oct 21, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Justin Hayward (moody blues) (1st night of 2)  Sellersville Theatre  Sellersville, PA 
Oct 21, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Adelita's Way  Stanhope House  Stanhope, NJ 
Oct 21, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Dan Pokarak (adam ate the apple) (open mic night)  The Belmar  Binghamton, NY @ 9p 
Oct 21, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
My Life With The Thrill Kill Kult  Buffalo Iron Works  Buffalo, NY 
Oct 21, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Macy Gray (2nd night of 2)  Iridium Jazz Club  New York (manhattan), NY 
Oct 21, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
The Band Perry/ Phangs  Phoenix Concert Hall  Toronto, ON 
Oct 21, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Alessia Cara  Orpheum Theatre  Boston, MA 
Oct 21, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Marv Williams (open mic night)  My Uncle's Place  Hillcrest (binghamton), NY @ 7p 
Oct 21, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Charli XCX (1st night of 2)  Terminal 5  New York (manhattan), NY 
Oct 21, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Ghost/ Nothing More  DCU Center  Hershey, PA 
Oct 22, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Charli XCX (2nd night of 2)  Terminal 5  New York (manhattan), NY 
Oct 22, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Ingrid Michaelson  House Of Blues  Boston, MA 
Oct 22, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Elton John (1st night of 2)  Air Canada (scotiabank) Arena  Toronto, ON 
Oct 22, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Ghost/ Nothing More  OnCenter  Syracuse, NY 
Oct 22, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Justin Hayward (moody blues) (2nd night of 2)  Sellersville Theatre  Sellersville, PA 
Oct 22, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Devinne Meyers (east coast bigfoot/ apalachin annies)  Binghamton Brewing Company  Johnson City, NY @ 7p 
Oct 22, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Against Me!/ Cursive/ Dilly Dally (1st night of 2)  The Royale  Boston, MA 
Oct 22, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Tuesday Night Music Club w/ Joe Stento & friends  Old Union Hotel  Binghamton, NY @ 8p 
Oct 23, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Steep Canyon Rangers  Kutztown University  Kutztown, PA 
Oct 23, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Jeffrey Foucault  443 Cafe & Lounge Listening Room  Syracuse, NY 
Oct 23, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Helmet  Paradise Rock Club  Boston, MA 
Oct 23, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Greg Neff  South City Publick House (formerly the taz/ southside yanni's)  Binghamton, NY @ 9p 
Oct 23, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Against Me!/ Cursive/ Dilly Dally (2nd night of 2)  The Royale  Boston, MA 
Oct 23, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Elton John (2nd night of 2)  Air Canada (scotiabank) Arena  Toronto, ON 
Oct 23, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
DJ Tico  Lost Dog Lounge @ Lost Dog Cafe  Binghamton, NY @ 9p 
Oct 23, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Macy Gray  Howard Theatre  Washington, DC 
Oct 23, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Lil Tecca  Villain  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Oct 23, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Chris Merkley (Tarbox) w/ Tim Ruffo & Sonny Weeks  Atomic Tom's  Binghamton, NY @ 7p 
Oct 23, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Adam Ate The Apple (dan pokarak) (deep cuts night)  Callahan's Sportsmans Club  Binghamton, NY @ 9p 
Oct 23, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Alessia Cara  Theatre @ Times Square (play station theatre)  New York (manhattan), NY 
Oct 23, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Flamin' Groovies  Iron Horse Music Hall  Northampton, MA 
Oct 23, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Taylor Hicks (american idol)  Jergel's Rhythm Grille  Pittsburgh (warrendale), PA 
Oct 23, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Sergio Mendes  Keswick Theatre  Glenside (philly), PA 
Oct 23, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Marco Benevento  Ives Concert Park  Danbury, CT 
Oct 23, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Adelita's Way  Harrisburg Midtown Arts Center  Harrisburg, PA 
Oct 24, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Flamin' Groovies  Cafe Nine  New Haven, CT 
Oct 24, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Adam Ate The Apple (dan pokarak)  The Belmar  Binghamton, NY @ 10p 
Oct 24, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Fantasia Barrino (american idol winner-season 3)/ Robin Thicke/ Tank  Shea's  Buffalo, NY 
Oct 24, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Elvis Costello & The Imposters  Hershey Theatre  Hershey, PA 
Oct 24, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Gordon Lightfoot (POSTPONED)  Ridgefield Playhouse  Ridgefield, CT 
Oct 24, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Glenmary's Ghost  Ransom Steele Tavern  Apalachin, NY @ 8p 
Oct 24, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Marco Benevento  Music Hall of Williamsburg  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Oct 24, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Felix Cavaliere's Rascals  Infinity Hall Norfolk  Norfolk, CT 
Oct 24, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Pink Talking Fish  Buffalo Iron Works  Buffalo, NY 
Oct 24, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Edgy Sketch  Arlo's Tavern  Union Dale (near elk mountain), PA @ 7p 
Oct 24, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Bob Seger & The Silver Bullet Band  Boston (TD) Garden  Boston, MA 
Oct 24, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Ghost/ Nothing More  Giant Center  Hershey, PA 
Oct 24, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Southside Johnny & The Asbury Jukes (1st night of 2)  City Winery (boston)  Boston, MA 
Oct 24, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Justin Hayward (moody blues)  The Birchmere  Alexandria (suburban washington dc), VA 
Oct 24, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Against Me!/ Cursive/ Dilly Dally (1st night of 2)  Rams Head Live  Baltimore, MD 
Oct 24, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Mat Kearney  Colonial Theatre  Phoenixville, PA 
Oct 24, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Driftwood  Cat's Cradle  Carrboro, NC 
Oct 24, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Of Montreal  The Haunt  Ithaca, NY 
Oct 24, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Aqueous/ LeSpecial  Westcott Theatre  Syracuse, NY 
Oct 24, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
The National  Agganis Arena  Boston, MA 
Oct 24, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Get The Led Out (led zeppelin tribute band)  Colonial Theatre  Keene, NH 
Oct 25, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
The Mopar Cams  Beer Tree Brewing Company  Port Crane, NY @ 6p 
Oct 25, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Stephanie Mills (1st night of 2)  The Birchmere  Alexandria (suburban washington dc), VA 
Oct 25, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Brady Goldsmith  Arlo's Tavern  Union Dale (near elk mountain), PA @ 7p 
Oct 25, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Driftwood  New Belgium Brewing  Asheville, NC 
Oct 25, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
B-3 (benny fiacco of FC3/ gravelding brothers/ frostbit blue plus jamie bernard, pete bernard of hi-way fruit market)  Peterson's Tavern  Binghamton, NY @ 9p 
Oct 25, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Alessia Cara  The Fillmore Silver Spring  Silver Spring, MD 
Oct 25, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Gordon Lightfoot (POSTPONED until 6/5)  Forum Theatre  Binghamton, NY @ 8p 
Oct 25, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Tim Ruffo  South City Publick House (formerly the taz/ southside yanni's)  Binghamton, NY @ 9p 
Oct 25, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Shawn Mullins  The Loft @ City Winery  Philadelphia, PA 
Oct 25, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Ghost/ Nothing More  Cure Arena (former sovereign center/ sun center)  Trenton, NJ 
Oct 25, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Woodshed Prophets  Thirstys  Binghamton, NY @ 9p 
Oct 25, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Get The Led Out (led zeppelin tribute band)  Plymouth Memorial Hall  Plymouth, MA 
Oct 25, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Marco Benevento  Underground Arts  Philadelphia, PA 
Oct 25, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Splash  Number 5  Binghamton, NY @ 9p 
Oct 25, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Cypress Hill  Theatre @ Times Square (play station theatre)  New York (manhattan), NY 
Oct 25, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Kansas (40th Anniversary of Point Of Know Return)  Capitol Center  Concord, NH 
Oct 25, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Macy Gray  Rams Head On Stage  Annapolis, MD 
Oct 25, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Fantasia Barrino (american idol winner-season 3)/ Robin Thicke/ Tank  Theatre @ Times Square (play station theatre)  New York (manhattan), NY 
Oct 25, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Southside Johnny & The Asbury Jukes (2nd night of 2)  City Winery (boston)  Boston, MA 
Oct 25, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Billy Cobham  My Father's Place @ the Roslyn Hotel  Roslyn (long island), NY 
Oct 25, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
The Fleshtones  The Haunt  Ithaca, NY 
Oct 25, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Bennie & The Jets (elton john tribute band)  Event Center @ Tioga Downs Casino  Nichols, NY @ 6p & 8p 
Oct 25, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Against Me!/ Cursive/ Dilly Dally (2nd night of 2)  Rams Head Live  Baltimore, MD 
Oct 25, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Billy Joel (msg residency show #69)  Madison Square Garden  New York (manhattan), NY 
Oct 25, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Steely Dan (1st night of 5)  Orpheum Theatre  Boston, MA 
Oct 25, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
ZZ Top  Theatre @ National Harbor  Oxon Hill (suburban washington dc), MD 
Oct 25, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Biz Markie/ The New Romance/ Here's To The Night  The Fillmore Silver Spring  Silver Spring, MD 
Oct 25, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Sleater-Kinney  Anthem  Washington, DC 
Oct 25, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Dokken/ Lita Ford  Penn's Peak  Jim Thorpe, PA 
Oct 25, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Flamin' Groovies  Once Ballroom  Somerville, MA 
Oct 25, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Tower Of Power (1st night of 2)  Brooklyn Bowl  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Oct 25, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Felix Cavaliere's Rascals  Narrows Center  Fall River (boston), MA 
Oct 25, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Digger Jones & The Unknown Woodsmen (allman brothers night)  Ransom Steele Tavern  Apalachin, NY @ 8p 
Oct 25, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Lil Tjay  Upstate Concert Hall (northern lights)  Clifton Park (albany), NY @ 8p 
Oct 25, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Helmet  World Cafe Live  Philadelphia, PA 
Oct 25, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Ingrid Michaelson  Union Transfer  Boston, MA 
Oct 25, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Bad Bunny  Agganis Arena  Boston, MA 
Oct 25, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Jimmy Webb  Greenwich Odeum  East Greenwich, RI 
Oct 26, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The Ampersand Project  Grist Iron Brewing Company  Burdette, NY @ 7p 
Oct 26, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Elvis Costello & The Imposters  State Theatre  Ithaca, NY 
Oct 26, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Ghost/ Nothing More  Civic Center (cool arena)  Glens Falls, NY 
Oct 26, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Tower Of Power (2nd night of 2)  Brooklyn Bowl  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Oct 26, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Jimmy Webb  Daryl's House  Pawling, NY 
Oct 26, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Cypress Hill  Franklin Music Hall  Philadelphia, PA 
Oct 26, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Bob Seger & The Silver Bullet Band  Air Canada (scotia bank) Centre  Toronto, ON 
Oct 26, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
St. Paul & The Broken Bones  Sherman Theatre  Stroudsburg, PA 
Oct 26, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Steely Dan (2nd night of 5)  Orpheum Theatre  Boston, MA 
Oct 26, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
DJ Space One  Lost Dog Lounge @ Lost Dog Cafe  Binghamton, NY @ 10p 
Oct 26, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Alessia Cara  Anthem  Washington, DC 
Oct 26, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Champagne Drip/ Luzcid  Westcott Theatre  Syracuse, NY 
Oct 26, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Hollow Bodies/ Recycled Zombies/ Human Powered Aggression  Toppers  Endicott (west corners), NY @ 9p 
Oct 26, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Helmet  Bowery Ballroom  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Oct 26, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
TKA/ George LaMond/ Brenda K. Starr/ C-Bank/ Fascination/ Lisette Melendez/ Rob Base/ Sweet Sensation/ Johnny O/ Cynthia  Freestyle Fire Fall Festival @ Westchester Center  White Plains, NY 
Oct 26, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Fantasia Barrino (american idol winner-season 3)/ Robin Thicke/ Tank  Liacouras Center  Philadelphia, PA 
Oct 26, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Tony Bennett  Lowell Memorial Auditorium  Lowell (boston), MA 
Oct 26, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Kansas (40th Anniversary of Point Of Know Return)  Palace Theatre  Albany, NY 
Oct 26, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Be-3 (benny fiacco of FC3/ gravelding brothers/ frostbit blue plus jamie bernard, pete bernard of hi-way fruit market)  South City Publick House (formerly the taz/ southside yanni's)  Binghamton, NY @ 9p 
Oct 26, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Anything Goes  Number 5  Binghamton, NY @ 8p 
Oct 26, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Felix Cavaliere's Rascals  Center For The Arts  Natick, MA 
Oct 26, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Reba McEntire  X-CiteCenter @ Parx Casino  Bensalem (philly), PA 
Oct 26, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Stephanie Mills (2nd night of 2)  The Birchmere  Alexandria (suburban washington dc), VA 
Oct 26, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Sleater-Kinney  Stage AE  Pittsburgh, PA 
Oct 26, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Several Sons  Beer Tree Brewing Company  Port Crane, NY @ 6p 
Oct 26, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The Districts  The Haunt  Ithaca, NY 
Oct 26, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Pesky J. Nixon  Six On The Square (original night eagle)  Oxford, NY @ 730p 
Oct 26, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Woodshed Prophets/ Kevin Ludwig & Several Sons  Beer Tree Brewing Company  Port Crane, NY @ 2p 
Oct 26, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Dug Road (halloween costume party & hayride @ 730p)  Brackney Inn  Brackney, PA @ 10p 
Oct 26, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Driftwood  Evening Muse  Charlotte, NC 
Oct 26, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Bruce Cockburn  Scottish Rite Auditorium  Collingswood, NJ 
Oct 26, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Shawn Mullins  Infinity Hall Hartford  Hartford, CT 
Oct 26, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Mike Doughty (soul coughing)  Flour City Station  Rochester, NY 
Oct 26, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Rodriguez  City Winery (washington dc)  Washington, DC 
Oct 26, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Pink Talking Fish  Rex Theatre  Pittsburgh, PA 
Oct 26, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Get The Led Out (led zeppelin tribute band)  Stadium Theatre Arts Center  Woonsocket, RI 
Oct 26, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Crobot  Lost Horizon  Syracuse, NY 
Oct 26, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Taking Back Sunday (1st night of 2)  Danforth Music Hall  Toronto, ON 
Oct 27, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Mike Doughty (soul coughing)  Horseshoe Tavern  Toronto, ON 
Oct 27, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Helmet  Union Stage  Washington, DC 
Oct 27, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Bad Bunny  The Rock (prudential center)  Newark, NJ 
Oct 27, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Powerman 5000/ (hed) p.e./ Adema  The Vault Music Hall & Pub (formerly Greasy Luck BrewPub)  New Bedford, MA 
Oct 27, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
The Parlor Cats  Beer Tree Brewing Company  Port Crane, NY @ 2p 
Oct 27, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Taking Back Sunday (2nd night of 2)  Danforth Music Hall  Toronto, ON 
Oct 27, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Elvis Costello & The Imposters  Flynn Center  Burlington, VT 
Oct 27, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Sleater-Kinney  The Fillmore Philadelphia  Philadelphia, PA 
Oct 27, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Macy Gray  The Loft @ City Winery  Philadelphia, PA 
Oct 27, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Fantasia Barrino (american idol winner-season 3)/ Robin Thicke/ Tank  Eagle Arena  Fairfax (suburban washington dc), VA 
Oct 27, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Sum 41/ The Plot In You/ The Amity Affliction  The Fillmore Silver Spring  Silver Spring, MD 
Oct 27, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Twiztid  Crafthouse Stage  Pittsburgh, PA 
Oct 28, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Sum 41/ The Plot In You/ The Amity Affliction  Hammerstein Ballroom  New York (manhattan), NY 
Oct 28, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Gordon Lightfoot (POSTPONED)  Kleinhan's Music Hall  Buffalo, NY 
Oct 28, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Powerman 5000/ (hed) p.e./ Adema  Granite State Music Hall  Laconia, NH 
Oct 28, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Ingrid Michaelson (1st night of 2)  Webster Hall  New York (manhattan), NY 
Oct 28, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Marv Williams (open mic night)  My Uncle's Place  Hillcrest (binghamton), NY @ 7p 
Oct 28, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Dan Pokarak (adam ate the apple) (open mic night)  The Belmar  Binghamton, NY @ 9p 
Oct 29, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Flamin' Groovies  City Winery (philadelphia)  Philadelphia, PA 
Oct 29, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Atreyu/ Whitechapel/ Tempting Fate/ He Is Legend  The Fillmore Silver Spring  Silver Spring, MD 
Oct 29, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Shawn Mullins  Auburn Public Theatre  Auburn (syracuse), NY 
Oct 29, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Ingrid Michaelson (2nd night of 2)  Webster Hall  New York (manhattan), NY 
Oct 29, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Devinne Meyers (east coast bigfoot/ apalachin annies)  Binghamton Brewing Company  Johnson City, NY @ 7p 
Oct 29, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
The Japanese House  The Haunt  Ithaca, NY 
Oct 29, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Sum 41/ The Plot In You/ The Amity Affliction  The Fillmore Philadelphia  Philadelphia, PA 
Oct 29, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Steely Dan (3rd night of 5)  Orpheum Theatre  Boston, MA 
Oct 29, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Badflower  The Sinclair  Cambridge (boston), PA 
Oct 29, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Mike Doughty (soul coughing)  Club Cafe  Pittsburgh, PA 
Oct 29, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
UFO (farewell tour)  Jergel's Rhythm Grille  Pittsburgh (warrendale), PA 
Oct 29, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Coco Montoya  Iridium Jazz Club  New York (manhattan), NY 
Oct 29, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Jenny Lewis  State Theatre  Ithaca, NY 
Oct 29, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Andy Grammer  Town Ballroom  Buffalo, NY 
Oct 29, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Elvis Costello & The Imposters (1st night of 2)  Capitol Theatre  Port Chester, NY 
Oct 29, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Trey Anastasio (phish) (1st night of 2)  Carnegie Hall  New York (manhattan), NY 
Oct 29, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
X Ambassadors  Lincoln Theatre  Washington, DC 
Oct 29, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Sleater-Kinney  House Of Blues  Boston, MA 
Oct 29, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Gordon Lightfoot (POSTPONED)  Kodak Center Theatre  Rochester, NY 
Oct 29, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Tuesday Night Music Club w/ Joe Stento & friends  The Belmar  Binghamton, NY @ 8p 
Oct 30, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
UFO (farewell tour)  Diamond Horseshoe @ Times Square (sony hall)  New York (manhattan), NY 
Oct 30, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Powerman 5000/ (hed) p.e./ Adema  Dingbatz  Clifton, PA 
Oct 30, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Ruben (studdard of american idol) Sings Luther (vandross)  Mayo Center  Morristown, NJ 
Oct 30, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Trampled By Turtles  Brooklyn Bowl  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Oct 30, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Mike Doughty (soul coughing)  Mercury Lounge  New York (manhattan), NY 
Oct 30, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Bob Seger & The Silver Bullet Band  Madison Square Garden  New York (manhattan), NY 
Oct 30, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Andy Grammer  The Strand  Providence, RI 
Oct 30, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Sleater-Kinney  Kings Theatre  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Oct 30, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
X Ambassadors  Terminal 5  New York (manhattan), NY 
Oct 30, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Steely Dan (4th night of 5)  Orpheum Theatre  Boston, MA 
Oct 30, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
The Interrupters  Rebel  Toronto, ON 
Oct 30, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Trey Anastasio (phish) (2nd night of 2)  Carnegie Hall  New York (manhattan), NY 
Oct 30, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Elvis Costello & The Imposters (2nd night of 2)  Capitol Theatre  Port Chester, NY 
Oct 30, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Adam Ate The Apple (dan pokarak) (deep cuts night)  Callahan's Sportsmans Club  Binghamton, NY @ 9p 
Oct 30, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Jon Pousette-Dart  Club Cafe  Pittsburgh, PA 
Oct 30, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Mikaela Davis  Funk N' Waffles  Syracuse, NY 
Oct 30, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Simple Plan/ We The Kings/ State Champs  The Fillmore Silver Spring  Silver Spring, MD 
Oct 30, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Shawn Mullins  City Winery (boston)  Boston, MA 
Oct 31, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Taking Back Sunday (1st night of 2)  Buffalo Riverworks  Buffalo, NY 
Oct 31, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Powerman 5000/ (hed) p.e./ Adema  Club XL  Harrisburg, PA 
Oct 31, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Blue Oyster Cult  St. George Theatre  New York (staten island), NY 
Oct 31, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Vixen  Jergel's Rhythm Grille  Pittsburgh (warrendale), PA 
Oct 31, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Just Passin' Thru  Ransom Steele Tavern  Apalachin, NY @ 8p 
Oct 31, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Sleater-Kinney  Hammerstein Ballroom  New York (manhattan), NY 
Oct 31, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Dead & Company (1st night of 2)  Madison Square Garden  New York (manhattan), NY 
Oct 31, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Sum 41/ The Plot In You/ The Amity Affliction  The Palladium  Worcester, MA 
Oct 31, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Simple Plan/ We The Kings/ State Champs  The Paramount  Huntington (long island), NY 
Oct 31, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Adam Ate The Apple (dan pokarak)  The Belmar  Binghamton, NY @ 10p 
Oct 31, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Marc Almond/ Hercules & Love Affair  Paradise Rock Club  Boston, MA 
Oct 31, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
UFO (farewell tour)  St. George Theatre  New York (staten island), NY 
Nov 1, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Ruben (studdard of american idol) Sings Luther (vandross)  The Borgata  Atlantic City, NJ 
Nov 1, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
The Rocket Man Show (elton john tribute act)  Clemens Center  Elmira, NY @ 730p 
Nov 1, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Railroad Earth (1st night of 2)  Bowery Ballroom  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 1, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Fantasia Barrino (american idol winner-season 3)/ Robin Thicke/ Tank  UMBC Center  Baltimore, MD 
Nov 1, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
The Flying Burrito Brothers 50th Anniversary Celebration  Narrows Center  Fall River (boston), MA 
Nov 1, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
The Maine  930 Club  Washington, DC 
Nov 1, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Marshall Tucker Band  The Palace Theatre  Stamford, CT 
Nov 1, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Bob Seger & The Silver Bullet Band  Wells Center  Philadelphia, PA 
Nov 1, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Kansas (40th Anniversary of Point Of Know Return)  Grand Theatre de Quebec  Quebec City, QC 
Nov 1, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Get The Led Out (led zeppelin tribute band)  Theatre @ Westbury  Westbury (long island), NY 
Nov 1, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Willie Nile  City Winery (philadelphia)  Philadelphia, PA 
Nov 1, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Flamin' Groovies  City Winery (washington dc)  Washington, DC 
Nov 1, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Blue Oyster Cult  Penn's Peak  Jim Thorpe, PA 
Nov 1, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
UFO (farewell tour)  Penn's Peak  Jim Thorpe, PA 
Nov 1, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Boz Scaggs  Event Center  Hanover, MD 
Nov 1, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
The Smithereens  Center For The Arts  Natick, MA 
Nov 1, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Felix Cavaliere's Rascals  Bergen Center  Englewood, NJ 
Nov 1, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Dead & Company (2nd night of 2)  Madison Square Garden  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 1, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Tim Ruffo  The Pour House (formerly the blind tiger pub)  Johnson City, NY @ 8p 
Nov 1, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Mike Doughty (soul coughing) (1st night of 2)  Rough Trade  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Nov 1, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Southside Johnny & The Asbury Jukes  The Warehouse  Fairfield, CT 
Nov 1, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Roxslyde  Red's Kettle Inn  Johnson City, NY @ 830p 
Nov 1, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Taking Back Sunday (2nd night of 2)  Buffalo Riverworks  Buffalo, NY 
Nov 1, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Ire Clad/ The Dredneks  The Haunt  Ithaca, NY 
Nov 1, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
The Hooters (1st night of 2)  Keswick Theatre  Glenside (philly), PA 
Nov 1, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Kim Simmonds & Savoy Brown  Moondog's Lounge  Blawnox (near Pittsburgh-342 miles away), PA 
Nov 1, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
El Potro Doney  Dos Rios Cantina (day of the dead party)  Binghamton, NY @ 5p 
Nov 1, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Steely Dan (5th night of 5)  Orpheum Theatre  Boston, MA 
Nov 1, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Masterpiece  Fountains Tavern  Johnson City, NY @ 10p 
Nov 1, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Marc Cohn  Emelin Theatre  Mamaroneck, NY 
Nov 1, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Driftwood (1st night of 2)/ Swamp Kids  Ransom Steele Tavern  Apalachin, NY @ 8p 
Nov 1, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Gordon Lightfoot (POSTPONED)  Scottish Rite Auditorium  Collingswood, NJ 
Nov 1, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Andy Grammer  House Of Blues  Boston, MA 
Nov 1, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Tommy James & The Shondells  Bergen Center  Englewood, NJ 
Nov 1, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Mephiskapheles  Galaxy Brewing Company  Binghamton, NY 
Nov 1, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Rufus Wainwright  State Theatre  Ithaca, NY 
Nov 2, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Marshall Tucker Band  Skyloft  Albany, NY 
Nov 2, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Kansas (40th Anniversary of Point Of Know Return)  Theatre St. Denis  Montreal, QC 
Nov 2, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Joshua Radin & The Weepies/ Lily Kershaw  Center For The Arts  Homer (cortland), NY @ 8p 
Nov 2, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Southside Johnny & The Asbury Jukes  Infinity Hall Norfolk  Norfolk, CT 
Nov 2, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Felix Cavaliere's Rascals  Theatre @ Westbury  Westbury (long island), NY 
Nov 2, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Taking Back Sunday (1st night of 2)  Upstate Concert Hall (northern lights)  Clifton Park (albany), NY 
Nov 2, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Simple Plan/ We The Kings/ State Champs  Rapids Theatre  Niagara Falls, NY 
Nov 2, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Blue Oyster Cult  Jergel's Rhythm Grille  Pittsburgh (warrendale), PA 
Nov 2, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Virgil Cain  Sideshow Lounge @ Tioga Downs Casino  Nichols, NY @ 9p 
Nov 2, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Peter Wolf (j. geils band)  Blue Ocean Music Hall  Salisbury, MA 
Nov 2, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Michael Franti & Spearhead  Garde Arts Center  New London, CT 
Nov 2, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Livingston Taylor  Center For The Arts  West Kingston, RI 
Nov 2, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Powerman 5000/ (hed) p.e./ Adema  Fishhead Cantina  Halethorpe, MD 
Nov 2, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
John Waite (the babys/ bad english)  Stadium Theatre Arts Center  Woonsocket, RI 
Nov 2, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Driftwood (2nd night of 2)/ Simmerin' Stu (brian vollmer)  Ransom Steele Tavern  Apalachin, NY @ 8p 
Nov 2, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Mike Doughty (soul coughing) (2nd night of 2)  Rough Trade  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Nov 2, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Immature/ Ray J/ J. Holiday/ Day26/ B5  Theatre @ Madison Square Garden (hulu theatre)  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 2, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
North Mississippi Allstars  Brooklyn Bowl  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Nov 2, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Coco Montoya  King Of Clubs @ Lost Horizon  Syracuse, NY 
Nov 2, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The Hooters (2nd night of 2)  Keswick Theatre  Glenside (philly), PA 
Nov 2, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Stevie B/ Expose/ Lisa Lisa/ TKA/ George LaMond/ Nu Shooz/ JJ Fad/ The Jets/ Debbie Deb  The Rock (prudential center)  Newark, NJ 
Nov 2, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Mephiskapheles/ Spring Heeled Jack  Flour City Station  Rochester, NY 
Nov 2, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Virgil Cain  Sideshow Lounge @ Tioga Downs Casino  Nichols, NY @ 9p 
Nov 2, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Railroad Earth (2nd night of 2)  Bowery Ballroom  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 2, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The Maine  Union Transfer  Philadelphia, PA 
Nov 2, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
America  The Cabot  Beverly, MA 
Nov 2, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
A Day To Remember  Petersen Event Center  Pittsburgh, PA 
Nov 2, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Gordon Lightfoot (POSTPONED)  Sherman Theatre  Stroudsburg, PA 
Nov 2, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
UFO (farewell tour)  Wolf Den @ Mohegan Sun Casino  Uncasville, CT 
Nov 2, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The Blind Spots ft. Maddy Walsh  The Haunt  Ithaca, NY 
Nov 2, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Bear Grillz  Westcott Theatre  Syracuse, NY 
Nov 3, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Taking Back Sunday (2nd night of 2)  Upstate Concert Hall (northern lights)  Clifton Park (albany), NY 
Nov 3, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox  Theatre @ Westbury  Westbury (long island), NY 
Nov 3, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Coco Montoya  Seneca Niagara Resort Casino  Niagara Falls, NY 
Nov 3, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Atreyu/ Whitechapel/ Tempting Fate/ He Is Legend  Toad's Place  New Haven, CT 
Nov 3, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Rufus Wainwright  Asbury Hall @ Babeville  Buffalo, NY 
Nov 3, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
The Interrupters  Mtelus  Montreal, QC 
Nov 3, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Marshall Tucker Band  Lynn Memorial Auditorium  Lynn, MA 
Nov 3, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Donna The Buffalo  The Spinning Jenny  Greer, SC 
Nov 3, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Immature/ Ray J/ J. Holiday/ Day26/ B5  DAR Constitution Hall  Washington, DC 
Nov 3, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Shawn Mullins  Daryl's House  Pawling (169 miles), NY 
Nov 3, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
The Maine  Starland Ballroom  Sayreville, NJ 
Nov 3, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Sabaton/ Hammer Fall  The Fillmore Silver Spring  Silver Spring, MD 
Nov 3, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Sleater-Kinney  Rebel  Toronto, ON 
Nov 3, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Boz Scaggs  Turning Stone Casino  Verona, NY 
Nov 3, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Najee  Santander Center  Reading, PA 
Nov 3, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Ruben (studdard of american idol) Sings Luther (vandross)  Infinity Hall Hartford  Hartford, CT 
Nov 3, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Gordon Lightfoot (POSTPONED)  Stanley Theatre  Utica, NY 
Nov 3, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
The Infamous Stringdusters  Wall Street Theatre  Norwalk, CT 
Nov 4, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Simple Plan/ We The Kings/ State Champs  Starland Ballroom  Sayreville, NJ 
Nov 4, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Little Steven & the Disciples  Carnegie Library Music Hall of Homestead (originally booked at Jergels)  Munhall (pittsburgh), PA @ 8p 
Nov 4, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
T-Pain  The Fillmore Silver Spring  Silver Spring, MD 
Nov 4, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Boz Scaggs  Hart Theatre @ The Egg  Albany, NY 
Nov 4, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Atreyu/ Whitechapel/ Tempting Fate/ He Is Legend  Mulcahy's Pub & Concert Hall  Wantagh (long island), NY 
Nov 4, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
The Interrupters  Big Night Live  Boston, MA 
Nov 4, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Tiffany  City Winery (boston)  Boston, MA 
Nov 5, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Ani DiFranco  Center For The Arts  Homer (cortland), NY @ 8p 
Nov 5, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Taking Back Sunday (1st night of 2)  Webster Theatre  Hartford, CT 
Nov 5, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Erykah Badu  The Met  Philadelphia, PA 
Nov 5, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Scott Bradlee's Post Modern Jukebox  Anderson Center @ Binghamton University  Vestal, NY @ 730p 
Nov 5, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Gordon Lightfoot (POSTPONED)  Rams Head On Stage  Annapolis, MD 
Nov 5, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Steely Dan  Event Center @ The Sands  Bethlehem, PA 
Nov 5, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Pete Yorn  The Sinclair  Cambridge (boston), MA 
Nov 5, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Dead & Company (1st night of 2)  Nassau County Coliseum  Uniondale (long island), NY 
Nov 5, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
A Day To Remember/ Beartooth/ I Prevail  Place Bell  Montreal, QC 
Nov 5, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Emmylou Harris/ Jackson Browne  Warner Theatre  Washington, DC 
Nov 5, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Aztec Two-Step (1st night of 2)  Iridium Jazz Club  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 5, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
The Maine  The Royale  Boston, MA 
Nov 5, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
The Last Waltz 40 Tour w/ Warren Haynes/ Jamey Johnson/ Lukas Nelson  Capitol Theatre  Port Chester, NY 
Nov 5, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Sean Paul  House Of Blues  Boston, MA 
Nov 6, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Dead & Company (2nd night of 2)  Nassau County Coliseum  Uniondale (long island), NY 
Nov 6, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Paul Anka  Lowell Memorial Auditorium  Lowell, MA 
Nov 6, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Emmylou Harris/ Jackson Browne/ Patty Griffin/ The Mastersons/ Thao Nguyen  Town Hall Theatre  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 6, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Sean Paul  The Fillmore Silver Spring  Silver Spring, MD 
Nov 6, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Taking Back Sunday (2nd night of 2)  Webster Theatre  Hartford, CT 
Nov 6, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Ani DiFranco  The Strand  Providence, RI 
Nov 6, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Mary Chapin Carpenter/ Shawn Colvin  The Wilbur  Boston, MA 
Nov 6, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
T-Pain  Starland Ballroom  Sayreville, NJ 
Nov 6, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Boz Scaggs  Ridgefieldl Playhouse  Ridgefield, CT 
Nov 6, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Live Dead 69 (grateful dead tribute band)  Gypsy Sallys  Baltimore, MD 
Nov 6, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
The Interrupters  The Fillmore Philadelphia  Philadelphia, PA 
Nov 6, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
North Mississippi Allstars  Buffalo Iron Works  Buffalo, NY 
Nov 6, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Slayer/ Primus/ Ministry/ Philip H. Anselmo  Giant Center  Hershey, PA 
Nov 6, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Wilco  Heinz Hall  Pittsburgh, PA 
Nov 6, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Carl Palmer's ELP Legacy  The Tralf  Buffalo, NY @ 8p 
Nov 6, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Pete Yorn  The Foundry  Philadelphia, PA 
Nov 7, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Driftwood  Stone Church  Brattleboro, VT 
Nov 7, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Buddy Guy  Palace Theatre  Greensburg (pittsburgh), PA 
Nov 7, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Get The Led Out (led zeppelin tribute band)  Hanover Theatre  Worcester, MA 
Nov 7, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
T-Pain  Franklin Music Hall  Philadelphia, PA 
Nov 7, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Marshall Tucker Band  Count Basie Theatre  Red Bank, NJ 
Nov 7, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
The Interrupters  Toads Place  New Haven, CT 
Nov 7, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Kate Lee & Forrest O'Connor  Canaan Institute  Brooktondale, NY 
Nov 7, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Sonny Landreth/ Cindy Cashdollar  City Winery (washington dc)  Washington, DC 
Nov 7, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Ruben (studdard of american idol) Sings Luther (vandross)  St. George Theatre  New York (staten island), NY 
Nov 7, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
The Last Waltz 40 Tour w/ Warren Haynes/ Jamey Johnson/ Lukas Nelson  Hampton Beach Casino Ballroom  Hampton Beach, NH 
Nov 7, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
A$AP Ferg/ Madeintyo/Murda Beatz  Stage AE  Pittsburgh, PA 
Nov 7, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Don McLean  Beach Point Club  Mamaroneck, NY 
Nov 7, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
North Mississippi Allstars  The Haunt  Ithaca, NY 
Nov 7, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Aztec Two-Step (1st night of 4)  Centenary Stage Company  Hackettstown, NJ 
Nov 7, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Bastille  Diamond Horseshoe @ Times Square (sony hall)  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 7, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox  Bergen Center  Englewood, NJ 
Nov 7, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Tiffany  Greenwich Odeum  East Greenwich, RI 
Nov 7, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Styx  Theatre @ Westbury  Westbury (long island), NY 
Nov 7, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
A Day To Remember/ Beartooth/ I Prevail  Santander Arena  Reading, PA 
Nov 7, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Boz Scaggs  Calvin Theatre  Northampton, MA 
Nov 8, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
John Haitt  City Winery (boston)  Boston, MA 
Nov 8, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Driftwood  Hawks & Reed Ballroom  Greenfield, MA 
Nov 8, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
L'ectric Brew (marv williams)  Beer Tree Brewing Company  Port Crane, NY @ 6p 
Nov 8, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Ani DiFranco  College Street Music Hall  New Haven, CT 
Nov 8, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Cowboy Junkies  Rimsky Theatre  Port Washington, NY 
Nov 8, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
The Last Waltz 40 Tour w/ Warren Haynes/ Jamey Johnson/ Lukas Nelson  Oakdale Theatre  Wallingford (harford), CT 
Nov 8, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
A Day To Remember  Mohegan Sun Arena  Uncasville, CT 
Nov 8, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Tool/ Killing Joke  PPG Arena  Pittsburgh, PA 
Nov 8, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Get The Led Out (led zeppelin tribute band)  St. George Theatre  New York (staten island), NY 
Nov 8, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox  Stadium Theatre Arts Center  Woonsocket, RI 
Nov 8, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
The Spinners  Pleasantdale Chateau  West Orange, NJ 
Nov 8, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Elton John (1st night of 2)  Wells Center  Philadelphia, PA 
Nov 8, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Funk You  Funk N' Waffles  Syracuse, NY 
Nov 8, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Aztec Two-Step (2nd night of 4)  Centenary Stage Company  Hackettstown (128 miles away), NJ 
Nov 8, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Incubus (20th anniversary of Make Yourself tour)  Heinz Hall  Pittsburgh, PA 
Nov 8, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Juice  The Haunt  Ithaca, NY 
Nov 8, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Madball/ Brick By Brick  Lost Horizon  Syracuse, NY 
Nov 8, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Herman's Hermits ft. Peter Noone  Rivers Casino  Schenectady, NY 
Nov 8, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
David Allan Coe  Jergel's Rhythm Grille  Pittsburgh (warrendale), PA 
Nov 8, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons (1st night of 3)  Count Basie Center  Red Bank, NJ 
Nov 8, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Ruben (studdard of american idol) Sings Luther (vandross)  Park Theatre  Cranston, RI 
Nov 8, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
The Maine  Town Ballroom  Buffalo, NY 
Nov 8, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Clairo  Westcott Theatre  Syracuse, NY 
Nov 8, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Vixen  Club XL  Harrisburg, PA 
Nov 8, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Adam Ezra Group  Tarrytown Music Hall  Tarrytown, NY 
Nov 8, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Grandmaster Flash  Ulster Center  Kingston, NY 
Nov 8, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Jeffrey Osborne/ Peabo Bryson  Modell Center  Baltimore, MD 
Nov 8, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Slayer/ Primus/ Ministry/ Philip H. Anselmo  MassMutual Center  Springfield, MA 
Nov 8, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Marshall Tucker Band  Kirby Center  Wilkes-Barre, PA 
Nov 8, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Tiffany  Oaks Theatre  Oakmont, PA 
Nov 8, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Taking Back Sunday (1st night of 2)  House Of Blues  Boston, MA 
Nov 8, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Sonny Landreth  Kennett Flash  Kennett Square (philly), PA 
Nov 8, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Little River Band  Blue Ocean Music Hall  Salisbury, MA 
Nov 8, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Foreigner's Journey (foreigner and journey tribute band)  Mauch Chunk Opera House  Jim Thorpe, PA 
Nov 8, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Kansas (40th Anniversary of Point Of Know Return)  Kodak Center Theatre  Rochester, NY 
Nov 8, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Donna The Buffalo  Roxian Theatre  McKees Rocks, PA 
Nov 9, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
L.A. Guns  The Vault Music Hall & Pub (formerly Greasy Luck BrewPub)  New Bedford, MA 
Nov 9, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Jeffrey Osborne/ Peabo Bryson  Tropicana Casino  Atlantic City, NJ 
Nov 9, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Kansas (40th Anniversary of Point Of Know Return)  Warner Theatre  Erie, PA 
Nov 9, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Slayer/ Primus/ Ministry/ Philip H. Anselmo  Madison Square Garden  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 9, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Buddy Guy  Kodak Center Theatre  Rochester, NY 
Nov 9, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Juice  Funk N' Waffles  Syracuse, NY 
Nov 9, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Donna The Buffalo/ The Probables  The Spire  Jamestown, NY 
Nov 9, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Paul Anka  Theatre @ Westbury  Westbury (long island), NY 
Nov 9, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Styx  Orpheum Theatre  Boston, MA 
Nov 9, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Ariana Grande  Nassau County Coliseum  Uniondale (long island), NY 
Nov 9, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
John Sebastian (the lovin' spoonful)  City Winery (philadelphia)  Philadelphia, PA 
Nov 9, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Hozier  Turning Stone Casino  Verona, NY 
Nov 9, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Boz Scaggs  Hampton Beach Casino Ballroom  Hampton Beach, NH 
Nov 9, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Tiffany  Upstate Concert Hall (northern lights)  Clifton Park (albany), NY 
Nov 9, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Chelsea Grin/ The Acacia Strain/ Traitors/ Spite  Rex Theatre  Pittsburgh, PA 
Nov 9, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Cowboy Junkies  Ridgefield Playhouse  Ridgefield, CT 
Nov 9, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Lil Tecca  The Fillmore Silver Spring  Silver Spring, MD 
Nov 9, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Fruit Bats  Westcott Theatre  Syracuse, NY 
Nov 9, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Coco Montoya  Narrows Center  Fall River (boston), MA 
Nov 9, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Ani DiFranco  Tarrytown Music Hall  Tarrytown, NY 
Nov 9, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Third Eye Blind  Xcite Center @ Parx Casino  Bensalem (philly), PA 
Nov 9, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Southside Johnny & The Asbury Jukes  Infinity Hall Hartford  Hartford, CT 
Nov 9, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Artimus Pyle Band  The Roadhouse  Burgettstown, PA 
Nov 9, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Elton John (2nd night of 2)  Wells Center  Philadelphia, PA 
Nov 9, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
RZA  St. George Theatre  New York (staten island), NY 
Nov 9, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Everlast  Upstate Concert Hall (northern lights)  Clifton Park (albany), NY 
Nov 9, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The Outlaws  PC Roadhouse  Burgettstown, PA 
Nov 9, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Carl Palmer's ELP Legacy  2300 Arena  Philadelphia, PA 
Nov 9, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Ruben (studdard of american idol) Sings Luther (vandross)/ Patti Labelle  Tilles Center  Brookville, NY 
Nov 9, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The Maine  Phoenix Concert Hall  Toronto, ON 
Nov 9, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Sonny Landreth  Boulton Center  Bay Shore (long island), NY 
Nov 9, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Joe Bonamassa  Theatre @ National Harbor  Oxon Hill (suburban washington dc), MD 
Nov 9, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Driftwood  Towne Crier Cafe  Beacon, NY 
Nov 9, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Taking Back Sunday (2nd night of 2)  House Of Blues  Boston, MA 
Nov 9, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons (2nd night of 3)  Count Basie Center  Red Bank, NJ 
Nov 9, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Twiztid  Reverb  Reading, PA 
Nov 9, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Get The Led Out (led zeppelin tribute band)  Capitol Theatre  Port Chester, NY 
Nov 9, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Aztec Two-Step (3rd night of 4)  Centenary Stage Company  Hackettstown (128 miles away), NJ 
Nov 9, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Allman Betts Band (devon allman/ duane betts/ berry oakley jr.)/ Joanne Shaw Taylor  Sherman Theatre  Stroudsburg, PA 
Nov 9, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Pete Yorn  Warsaw  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Nov 9, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Herman's Hermits ft. Peter Noone  Lynn Memorial Auditorium  Lynn, MA 
Nov 9, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Gina Chavez  Auburn Public Theatre  Auburn (syracuse), NY 
Nov 10, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Bob Dylan  UMBC Events Center  Baltimore, MD 
Nov 10, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
North Mississippi Allstars  Infinity Hall Hartford  Hartford, CT 
Nov 10, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
We Will Rock You: The Musical  PPL Center  Allentown, PA 
Nov 10, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Everlast  The Chance  Poughkeepsie, NY 
Nov 10, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Twiztid  Montage Music Hall  Rochester, NY 
Nov 10, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
A Day To Remember  Civic Center (cool arena)  Glens Falls, NY 
Nov 10, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox  Majestic Theatre  Pittsburgh, PA 
Nov 10, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Roy Orbison hologram/ Buddy Holly hologram  Scottish Rite Auditorium  Collingswood, NJ 
Nov 10, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Twiztid  The Palladium  Worcester, MA 
Nov 10, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Paul Anka  Mohegan Sun Arena  Uncasville, CT 
Nov 10, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Lil Tecca  The Sinclair  Cambridge (boston), MA 
Nov 10, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Cowboy Junkies  The Egg  Albany, NY 
Nov 10, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
The Devil Wears Prada/ Norma Jean/ Gideon  Westcott Theatre  Syracuse, NY 
Nov 10, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons (3rd night of 3)  Count Basie Center  Red Bank, NJ 
Nov 10, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Ra Ra Riot  Mod Club  Toronto, ON 
Nov 10, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Aztec Two-Step (4th night of 4)  Centenary Stage Company  Hackettstown (128 miles away), NJ 
Nov 10, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Sonny Landreth  Firehouse Center For The Arts  Newburyport, MA 
Nov 10, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Chelsea Grin/ The Acacia Strain/ Traitors/ Spite  Town Ballroom  Buffalo, NY 
Nov 10, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Buddy Guy/ Mavis Staples  NJ Performing Arts Center  Newark, NJ 
Nov 10, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Hozier  Auditorium Theatre  Rochester, NY 
Nov 10, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Taking Back Sunday (1st night of 2)  The Fillmore Silver Spring  Silver Spring, MD 
Nov 10, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Marc Cohn  The Tralf  Buffalo, NY 
Nov 10, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
The Cordovas  Funk N' Waffles  Syracuse, NY 
Nov 10, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Allman Betts Band (devon allman/ duane betts/ berry oakley jr.)/ Joanne Shaw Taylor  The Paramount  Huntington (long island), NY 
Nov 11, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Joe Bonamassa  Flynn Center  Burlington, VT 
Nov 11, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Taking Back Sunday (2nd night of 2)  The Fillmore Silver Spring  Silver Spring, MD 
Nov 11, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Edwin McCain  City Winery (boston)  Boston, MA 
Nov 11, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Lil Tecca  Mod Club  Toronto, ON 
Nov 11, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Aztec Two-Step (2nd night of 2)  Iridium Jazz Club  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 11, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
The Last Waltz 40 Tour w/ Warren Haynes/ Jamey Johnson/ Lukas Nelson  Santander Arena  Reading, PA 
Nov 11, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
ScHoolboy Q  The Met  Philadelphia, PA 
Nov 11, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Highly Suspect  Buffalo Riverworks  Buffalo, NY 
Nov 11, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Tool/ Killing Joke (1st night of 2)  Air Canada (scotia bank) Centre  Toronto, ON 
Nov 12, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
A Day To Remember  OnCenter  Syracuse, NY 
Nov 12, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Tool/ Killing Joke (2nd night of 2)  Air Canada (scotia bank) Centre  Toronto, ON 
Nov 12, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Chelsea Grin/ The Acacia Strain/ Traitors/ Spite  Baltimore Soundstage  Baltimore, MD 
Nov 12, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Roy Orbison hologram/ Buddy Holly hologram  State Theatre  New Brunswick, NJ 
Nov 12, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
ScHoolboy Q  House Of Blues  Boston, MA 
Nov 12, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Hozier  Wang Theatre @ Boch Center  Boston, MA 
Nov 12, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Sonny Landreth/ Cindy Cashdollar  Rams Head On Stage  Annapolis, MD 
Nov 12, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
We Will Rock You: The Musical  Theatre @ National Harbor  Oxon Hill (suburban washington dc), MD 
Nov 12, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Coco Montoya  Wine Garden @ City Winery (washington dc)  Washington, DC 
Nov 12, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Highly Suspect  Sherman Theatre  Stroudsburg, PA 
Nov 12, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Ariana Grande  The B.C. (barclays center)  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Nov 12, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Bob Dylan  UMPC Events Center  Coraopolis (pittsburgh), PA 
Nov 12, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Joe Bonamassa  Forum Theatre  Binghamton, NY @ 8p 
Nov 12, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
John Haitt  The Birchmere  Alexandria (suburban washington dc), VA 
Nov 12, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Styx  Main Street Armory  Rochester, NY 
Nov 12, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Edwin McCain  City Winery (philadelphia)  Philadelphia, PA 
Nov 12, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
The Dip  The Haunt  Ithaca, NY 
Nov 12, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Paul Anka  Bergen Center  Englewood, NJ 
Nov 12, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Zion I  Funk N' Waffles  Syracuse, NY 
Nov 12, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox  Palace Theatre  Syracuse, NY 
Nov 12, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Ra Ra Riot  The Sinclair  Cambridge (boston), MA 
Nov 13, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Carl Palmer's ELP Legacy  Musikfest Cafe @ ArtsQuest Center  Bethlehem, PA 
Nov 13, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
ScHoolboy Q  The Great Hall @ Avant Gardiner  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Nov 13, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Elton John  PPG Arena  Pittsburgh, PA 
Nov 13, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Burton Cummings (guess who)  Living Arts Centre  Mississauga (buffalo ny), NY 
Nov 13, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Old Crow Medicine Show  Warner Theatre  Washington, DC 
Nov 13, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Roy Orbison hologram/ Buddy Holly hologram  Music Center @ the Strathmore  North Bethesda, MD 
Nov 13, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Ra Ra Riot  930 Club  Washington, DC 
Nov 13, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Bayside  Music Hall of Williamsburg  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Nov 13, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
We Will Rock You: The Musical  Tsongas Center @ Umass Lowell  Lowell (boston), MA 
Nov 13, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Taking Back Sunday (1st night of 2)  Franklin Music Hall  Philadelphia, PA 
Nov 13, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
North Mississippi Allstars  The Hamilton Live  Washington, DC 
Nov 13, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Hiss Golden Messenger  The Haunt  Ithaca, NY 
Nov 13, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Irish 2000 Festival (1st night of 2) w/ Rory Makem/ Albannach/ Scythian  Saratoga County Fairgrounds  Ballston Spa, NY 
Nov 13, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Lil Tecca  The Foundry  Philadelphia, PA 
Nov 13, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox  The Wilbur  Boston, MA 
Nov 13, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Edwin McCain  City Winery (washington dc)  Washington, DC 
Nov 13, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
DJ Tico  Lost Dog Lounge @ Lost Dog Cafe  Binghamton, NY @ 9p 
Nov 13, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Charlie Daniels Band/ Allman Betts Band  Beacon Theatre  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 13, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Ricky Nelson Remembered ft. Matthew & Gunnar Nelson  Sellersville Theatre  Sellersville, PA 
Nov 14, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Big Head Todd & The Monsters  Penn's Peak  Jim Thorpe, PA 
Nov 14, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Charlie Daniels Band/ Allman Betts Band  Keswick Theatre  Glenside (philly), PA 
Nov 14, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Palehound  The Haunt  Ithaca, NY 
Nov 14, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Tiffany  Burlington Center  Burllington, VT 
Nov 14, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Old Crow Medicine Show  Town Hall Theatre  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 14, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Loud Luxury  Westcott Theatre  Syracuse, NY 
Nov 14, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Taking Back Sunday (2nd night of 2)  Franklin Music Hall  Philadelphia, PA 
Nov 14, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Tool/ Killing Joke  Boston (TD) Garden  Boston, MA 
Nov 14, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Donna The Buffalo  The Gar Hall  Peninsula, OH 
Nov 14, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Tantric/ Trapt  Club One  Agawam, MA 
Nov 14, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Irish 2000 Festival (2nd day/ night of 2) w/ Brothers Flynn/ Rory Maken/ The McKrells/ House Of Hamill/ Hair Of The Dog/ Triskele/ Eileen Ivers/ Emish/ Get Up Jack/ Albannach/ Screaming Orphans/ Shilelagh Law/ Enter The Haggis  Saratoga County Fairgrounds  Ballston Spa, NY 
Nov 14, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Highly Suspect/ Slothrust  Starland Ballroom  Sayreville, NJ 
Nov 14, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Sonny Landreth  Hopewell Theatre  Hopewell, NJ 
Nov 14, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
moe. (1st night of 3)  Town Ballroom  Buffalo, NY 
Nov 14, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Ani DiFranco (1st night of 2)  Shalin Liu Performance Center  Rockport, MA 
Nov 14, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Chaka Khan  The Rock  Newark, NJ 
Nov 14, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Joe Bonamassa (1st night of 3)  Beacon Theatre  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 14, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
O.A.R. (of a revolution) (1st night of 2)  The Paramount  Huntington (long island), NY 
Nov 14, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Carl Palmer's ELP Legacy  Bull Run Restaurant  Shirley, MA 
Nov 14, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Dark Star Orchestra  Calvin Theatre  Northampton, MA 
Nov 14, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Chelsea Grin/ The Acacia Strain/ Traitors/ Spite  The Gramercy  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 14, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Frankie Valli (1st night of 2)  Warner Theatre  Washington, DC 
Nov 14, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
We Will Rock You: The Musical (1st night of 4)  Theatre @ Madison Square Garden  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 15, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Jimmy Eat World  The Chance  Poughkeepsie, NY 
Nov 15, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Frostbit Blue  Ransom Steele Tavern  Apalachin, NY 
Nov 15, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Kansas (40th Anniversary of Point Of Know Return)  Santander Center  Reading, PA 
Nov 15, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Joe Bonamassa (2nd night of 3)  Beacon Theatre  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 15, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Buddy Guy  Garde Arts Center  New London, CT 
Nov 15, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Ani DiFranco (2nd night of 2)  Shalin Liu Performance Center  Rockport, MA 
Nov 15, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Carl Palmer's ELP Legacy  The Space @ Westbury  Westbury (long island), NY 
Nov 15, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Taking Back Sunday (1st night of 2)  Terminal 5  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 15, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Boz Scaggs  Twin River Casino  Lincoln, RI 
Nov 15, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Ricky Nelson Remembered ft. Matthew & Gunnar Nelson  Strand Center Theatre  Plattsburgh, NY 
Nov 15, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
ScHoolboy Q/ Nav  Echostage  Washington, DC 
Nov 15, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Herman's Hermits ft. Peter Noone  Penn's Peak  Jim Thorpe, PA 
Nov 15, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Frankie Valli (2nd night of 2)  Warner Theatre  Washington, DC 
Nov 15, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Sara Bareilles  Event Center @ RMU  Pittsburgh, PA 
Nov 15, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Sonny Landreth  Daryl's House  Pawling, NY 
Nov 15, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
We Will Rock You: The Musical (2nd night of 4)  Theatre @ Madison Square Garden  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 15, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
moe. (2nd night of 3)  Town Ballroom  Buffalo, NY 
Nov 15, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Elton John  Boston (TD) Garden  Boston, MA 
Nov 15, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Lettuce  The Fillmore Philadelphia  Philadelphia, PA 
Nov 15, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
CeCe Peniston  City Winery (washington dc)  Washington, DC 
Nov 15, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Bob Dylan  Eisenhower Auditorium  University Park, PA 
Nov 15, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Sum 41/ The Plot In You/ The Amity Affliction  Meridian Centre  St. Catherines (near buffalo ny), ON 
Nov 15, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
The Last Waltz 40 Tour w/ Warren Haynes/ Jamey Johnson/ Lukas Nelson  Tower Theatre  Upper Darby (philly), PA 
Nov 15, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Trout Fishing In America  Miller Center  Reading, PA 
Nov 15, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Foghat  Suffolk Theatre  Riverhead (long island), NY 
Nov 15, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
O.A.R. (of a revolution) (2nd night of 2)  The Paramount  Huntington (long island), NY 
Nov 15, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Adam Ezra Group  Currier Museum of Art  Manchester, NH 
Nov 15, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Donna The Buffalo  Fitzgeralds  Berwyn, IL 
Nov 15, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Roy Orbison hologram/ Buddy Holly hologram  The Egg  Albany, NY 
Nov 15, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Tantric/ Trapt  Debonair Music Hall  Teaneck, NJ 
Nov 15, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Hozier  Grand Theatre @ Foxwoods Casino  Mashantucket, CT 
Nov 15, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Charlie Daniels Band/ Allman Betts Band  Oakdale Theatre  Wallingford (harford), CT 
Nov 15, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
The Platters  Seaport Hotel  Boston, MA 
Nov 15, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Big Head Todd & The Monsters  Tupelo Music Hall  Derry, NH 
Nov 15, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
North Mississippi Allstars  Mr. Smalls  Pittsburgh, PA 
Nov 15, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Start Making Sense (talking heads tribute band)/ Ruby Dear  The Haunt  Ithaca, NY @ 8p 
Nov 15, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Almost Queen (queen tribute band)  Starland Ballroom  Sayreville, NJ 
Nov 15, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Old Crow Medicine Show  Xcite Center @ Parx Casino  Bensalem (philly), PA 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Trans-Siberian Orcherstra  PPL Center  Allentown, PA 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Donna The Buffalo  Elevation @ The Intersection  Grand Rapids, MI 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Sha Na Na  The Palace Theatre  Greensburg (pittsburgh), PA 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Ani DiFranco  Colonial Theatre  Keene, NH 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Vanilla Fudge  Narrows Center  Fall River (boston), MA 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Fallling In Reverse/ Crown The Empire/ Tom MacDonald  Main Street Armory  Rochester, NY 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Tiffany  Bethesda Blues & Jazz Club  Bethesda (washington dc), MD 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
moe. (3rd night of 3)  Town Ballroom  Buffalo, NY 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Ellis Paul  Six On The Square (original night eagle)  Oxford, NY 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Roy Orbison hologram/ Buddy Holly hologram  Schubert Theatre @ Boch Center  Boston, MA 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
We Will Rock You: The Musical (3rd night of 4)  Theatre @ Madison Square Garden  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The The Band Band (the band tribute band)  Mauch Chunk Opera House  Jim Thorpe, PA 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Carbon Leaf  Higher Ground  South Burlington, VT 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Hozier  Event Center @ The Sands  Bethlehem, PA 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Freddy Todd/ Mystic Grizzly  Westcott Theatre  Syracuse, NY 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Adam Ezra Group  Hepburn Center  Old Saybrook, CT 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Joe Bonamassa (3rd night of 3)  Beacon Theatre  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Dark Star Orchestra  Lowell Memorial Auditiroium  Lowell (boston), MA 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Tool/ Killing Joke  The Rock (prudential center)  Newark, NJ 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
O.A.R. (of a revolution)  Wellmont Theatre  Montclair, NJ 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Get The Led Out (led zeppelin tribute band)  Paramount Theatre  Asbury Park, NJ 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Big Something  Funk N' Waffles  Syracuse, NY 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Lullwater  Lost Horizon  Syracuse, NY 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Boz Scaggs  Ocean City Music Pier  Ocean City, NJ 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons  Mohegan Sun Arena  Uncasville, CT 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Buddy Guy  Event Center @ Seneca Alleghany Casino  Salamanca, NY 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Foghat  Struthers Library  Warren, PA 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Sonny Landreth  State Theatre  State College, PA 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Eastbound Jesus  Ransom Steele Tavern  Apalachin, NY @ 8p 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Sara Bareilles  The Met  Philadelphia, PA 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Tina Shafer & The Frida's/ Kali Cornwell  Atomic Tom's  Binghamton, NY @ 8p 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Almost Queen (queen tribute band)  Paramount Hudson Valley Theatre  Peekskill, NY 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Herman's Hermits ft. Peter Noone  Shea Center  Wayne, NJ 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Jimmy Eat World  Starland Ballroom  Sayreville, NJ 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Kim Simmonds & Savoy Brown  Levitt Auditorium  Philadelphia, PA 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Croce Plays Croce (a.j. croce plays his dad's songs)  Rockland Art Center  West Nyack, NY 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Big Head Todd & The Monsters  White Eagle Hall  Jersey City, NJ 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Gary Hoey  Flying Monkey Movie House  Plymouth, NH 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Bayside  The Sinclair  Cambridge (boston), MA 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Elton John  Nassau Coliseum  Uniondale (long island), NY 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Highly Suspect/ Slothrust  Brooklyn Steel  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Tantric/ Trapt  The Vault Music Hall & Pub (formerly Greasy Luck BrewPub)  New Bedford, MA 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Mihali  The Haunt  Ithaca, NY 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Ronnie Milsap  Weinberg Center  Frederick, MD 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The Roots  The Rock (prudential center)  Newark, NJ 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Carl Palmer's ELP Legacy  Boulton Center  Bay Shore (long island), NY 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
AJR  Agganis Arena  Boston, MA 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Marshall Crenshaw  City Winery (washington dc)  Washington, DC 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Driftwood  The Tralf  Buffalo, NY 
Nov 16, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Taking Back Sunday (2nd night of 2)  Terminal 5  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 17, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Allman Betts Band (devon allman/ duane betts/ berry oakley jr.)  Academy Of Music Theatre  Northampton, MA 
Nov 17, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Roy Orbison hologram/ Buddy Holly hologram  Auditorium Theatre  Rochester, NY 
Nov 17, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
We Will Rock You:The Musical (4th night of 4)  Theatre @ Madison Square Garden  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 17, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Tusk (fleetwood mac tribute band)  Mauch Chunk Opera House  Jim Thorpe, PA 
Nov 17, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Carl Palmer's ELP Legacy  South Orange Center  South Orange, NJ 
Nov 17, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
O.A.R. (of a revolution)  Hanover Theatre  Worcester, MA 
Nov 17, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Lil Tecca  Music Hall of Williamsburg  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Nov 17, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Bayside  The Paramount  Huntington (long island), NY 
Nov 17, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Tantric/ Trapt  Moonshiners Bar  Worcester, MA 
Nov 17, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Sum 41/ The Plot In You/ The Amity Affliction  Place Bell  Laval (montreal), QC 
Nov 17, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Trans-Siberian Orchestra  DCU Center  Worcester, MA 
Nov 17, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Highly Suspect/ Slothrust  930 Club  Washington, DC 
Nov 17, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Sting  The Met  Philadelphia, PA 
Nov 17, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Foghat  Skyloft  Albany, NY 
Nov 17, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
The Subdudes  Boulton Center  Bay Shore (long island), NY 
Nov 17, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Tiffany  Tupelo Music Hall  Derry, NH 
Nov 17, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Four Year Strong/ Elder Brother  Amityville Music Hall  Amityville, NY 
Nov 17, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Donna The Buffalo  Shank Hall  Milwaukee, WI 
Nov 17, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Robyn Hitchcock  Sellersville Theatre  Sellersville, PA 
Nov 17, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Jane Monheit  Center For The Arts  Homer (cortland), NY 
Nov 17, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Bob Dylan  Athletics & Events Center @ Ithaca College  Ithaca, NY @ 8p 
Nov 17, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Sonny Landreth  JCC Hart Theatre  Rochester, NY 
Nov 17, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Herman's Hermits ft. Peter Noone  Rams Head On Stage  Annapolis, MD 
Nov 18, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Hozier  Anthem  Washington, DC 
Nov 18, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Donna The Buffalo  Waiting Room Lounge  Omaha, NE 
Nov 18, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Tool/ Killing Joke  Wells Center  Philadelphia, PA 
Nov 18, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Dark Star Orchestra  Higher Ground  South Burlington, VT 
Nov 18, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
ScHoolboy Q  Rebel  Toronto, ON 
Nov 18, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Billy Corgan (smashing pumpkins)(1st night of 3)  The Gramercy  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 18, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
K. Michelle  Diamond Horseshoe @ Times Square (sony hall)  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 18, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Dinosaur Jr.  Baltimore Soundstage  Baltimore, MD 
Nov 18, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Jimmy Eat World  The Queen  Wilmington, DE 
Nov 18, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Alice Merton  Paradise Rock Club  Boston, MA 
Nov 18, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Boz Scaggs  Count Basie Theatre  Red Bank, NJ 
Nov 19, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Randy McStine (lo-fi resistance)/ Pineapple Thief  Variety Playhouse  Atlanta, GA 
Nov 19, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Lady Lamb  The Haunt  Ithaca, NY 
Nov 19, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
New Found Glory/ Hawthorne Heights/ Jetty Bones/ Free Throw  Roxian Theatre  Pittsburgh, PA 
Nov 19, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
A Day To Remember  Terminal 5  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 19, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Falling In Reverse/ Crown The Empire/ Tom MacDonald  Toad's Place  New Haven, CT 
Nov 19, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Donna The Buffalo  Dakota  Minneapolis, MN 
Nov 19, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Bob Dylan  Tsongas Center @ Umass Lowell  Lowell (boston), MA 
Nov 19, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Letters To Cleo  Union Stage  Washington, DC 
Nov 19, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Jason Mraz (1st night of 2)  Queen Elizabeth Theatre  Toronto, ON 
Nov 19, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Sara Bareilles  Anthem  Washington, DC 
Nov 19, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Billy Corgan (smashing pumpkins)(2nd night of 3)  The Gramercy  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 19, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Roy Orbison hologram/ Buddy Holly hologram  Ontario Concert Hall  Hamilton, ON 
Nov 19, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Boz Scaggs  State Theatre Center  Easton, PA 
Nov 19, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
We Will Rock You: The Musical  Kodak Center Theatre  Rochester, NY 
Nov 19, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Dark Star Orchestra  State Theatre  Ithaca, NY 
Nov 19, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
AJR  The Tralf  Buffalo, NY 
Nov 19, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Brian Setzer Orchestra (holiday show)  Count Basie Center  Red Bank, NJ 
Nov 19, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Carl Palmer's ELP Legacy (1st night of 2)  Iridium Jazz Club  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 19, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Reverand Peyton's Big Damn Band  Westcott Theatre  Syracuse, NY 
Nov 19, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Tool/ Killing Joke  The B.C. (barclays center)  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Nov 19, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
The Strumbella's  Blue Ocean Music Hall  Salisbury, MA 
Nov 20, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Bob Dylan  Providence Performing Arts Center  Providence, RI 
Nov 20, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Lotus/ Wax Future  Westcott Theatre  Syracuse, NY 
Nov 20, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Chelsea Grin/ The Acacia Strain/ Traitors/ Spite  Upstairs @ The Palladium  Worcester, MA 
Nov 20, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Max Weinberg's Jukebox  City Winery (philadelphia)  Philadelphia, PA 
Nov 20, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Jason Mraz (2nd night of 2)  Queen Elizabeth Theatre  Toronto, ON 
Nov 20, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Brian Setzer Orchestra (holiday show)  Bergen Center  Englewood, NJ 
Nov 20, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Alice Merton  Music Hall of Williamsburg  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Nov 20, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Booker T. Jones (booker t & the mg's)  City Winery (washington dc)  Washington, DC 
Nov 20, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Roy Orbison hologram/ Buddy Holly hologram  Danforth Music Hall  Toronto, ON 
Nov 20, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox  Count Basie Theatre  Red Bank, NJ 
Nov 20, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
K. Michelle  Warner Theatre  Washington, DC 
Nov 20, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Billy Corgan (smashing pumpkins)(3rd night of 3)  The Gramercy  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 20, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
The Jayhawks (1st night of 2)  Horseshoe Tavern  Toronto, ON 
Nov 20, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Spyro Gyra  Infinity Hall Norfolk  Norfolk, CT 
Nov 20, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Carl Palmer's ELP Legacy (2nd night of 2)  Iridium Jazz Club  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 20, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
The Motet/ Sophistafunk  The Haunt  Ithaca, NY 
Nov 20, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Randy McStine (lo-fi resistance)/ Pineapple Thief  Neighborhood Theatre  Charlotte, NC 
Nov 20, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Molly Hatchet  Jergel's Rhythm Grille  Pittsburgh (warrendale), PA 
Nov 20, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Falling In Reverse/ Crown The Empire/ Tom MacDonald  The Strand  Providence, RI 
Nov 21, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Randy McStine (lo-fi resistance)/ Pineapple Thief  Baltimore Soundstage  Baltimore, MD 
Nov 21, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
O.A.R. (of a revolution)  Rapids Theatre  Niagara Falls, NY 
Nov 21, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Bob Dylan  The Met  Philadelphia, PA 
Nov 21, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Robyn Hitchcock  Murmrr Ballroom  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Nov 21, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Alice Cooper  Civic Center (cool arena)  Glens Falls, NY 
Nov 21, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Livingston Taylor  Iridium Jazz Club  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 21, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
K. Michelle  Rams Head Live!  Baltimore, MD 
Nov 21, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Tool/ Killing Joke  Mohegan Sun Arena  Uncasville, CT 
Nov 21, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Dark Star Orchestra  The Fillmore Philadelphia  Philadelphia, PA 
Nov 21, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Belphegor/ Necronomicon/ Suffocation  Upstate Concert Hall (northern lights)  Clifton Park (albany), NY 
Nov 21, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Letters To Cleo  The Met  Pawtucket, RI 
Nov 21, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Marcia Griffiths  Howard Theatre  Washington, DC 
Nov 21, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Chelsea Grin/ The Acacia Strain/ Traitors/ Spite  One Centre Square  Easton, PA 
Nov 21, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Lettuce  Sherman Theatre  Stroudsburg, PA 
Nov 21, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Lawrence  The Haunt  Ithaca, NY 
Nov 21, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Brian Setzer Orchestra (holiday show)  Symphony Hall @ Springfield Civic Center  Springfield, MA 
Nov 21, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Molly Hatchet  Club XL  Harrisburg, PA 
Nov 21, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Bone Thugs-N-Harmony  Town Ballroom  Buffalo, NY 
Nov 21, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Aztec Two-Step  Flying Goose Brew Pub  New London, NH 
Nov 21, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
AJR  Anthem  Washington, DC 
Nov 21, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Loudon Wainwright III  Word Barn  Exeter, NH 
Nov 21, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Hozier (1st night of 5)  Hammerstein Ballroom  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 21, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Trans-Siberian Orchestra  Royal Arena  Baltimore, MD 
Nov 21, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Carbon Leaf  Diamond Horseshoe @ Times Square (sony hall)  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 21, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Donna The Buffalo  Knuckleheads Saloon  Kansas City, MO 
Nov 21, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
The Jayhawks (2nd night of 2)  Horseshoe Tavern  Toronto, ON 
Nov 21, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
John 5 (rob zombie)/ Reverand Jack/ Jared James Nichols  Rams Head On Stage  Annapolis, MD 
Nov 22, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Get The Led Out (led zeppelin tribute band) (1st night of 2)  Del Lago Casino Resort  Waterloo, NY 
Nov 22, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Gratefully Yours  The Haunt  Ithaca, NY 
Nov 22, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Donna The Buffalo  Daniels Hall @ Swallow Hill  Denver, CO 
Nov 22, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Ice Nine Kills/ Fit For A King/ Make Them Suffer  Baltimore Soundstage  Baltimore, MD 
Nov 22, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Don McLean  Newton Theatre  Newton, NJ 
Nov 22, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Loudon Wainwright III  Spire Center  Plymouth, MA 
Nov 22, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Musiq Soulchild  NJ Performing Arts Center  Newark, NJ 
Nov 22, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Falling In Reverse/ Crown The Empire/ Tom MacDonald  Sherman Theatre  Stroudsburg, PA 
Nov 22, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Goo Goo Dolls/ Beach Slang  Hershey Theatre  Hershey, PA 
Nov 22, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Steve Forbert  Hepburn Center (The Kate)  Old Saybrook, CT 
Nov 22, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Letters To Cleo (1st night of 2)  Paradise Rock Club  Boston, MA 
Nov 22, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Lettuce  Anthem  Washington, DC 
Nov 22, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Alabama  Royal Arena  Baltimore, MD 
Nov 22, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Crystal Gayle (1st night of 2)  Seneca Niagara Resort Casino  Niagara Falls, NY 
Nov 22, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
The Doobie Brothers  Etess Arena @ Hard Rock Casino  Atlantic City, NJ @ 8p 
Nov 22, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Carl Palmer's ELP Legacy  State Theatre  State College, PA 
Nov 22, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
O.A.R. (of a revolution) (1st night of 2)  Capitol Theatre  Port Chester, NY 
Nov 22, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Willie Nile  Mercury Lounge  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 22, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
John 5 (rob zombie)/ Reverand Jack/ Jared James Nichols  Voltage Lounge  Philadelphia, PA 
Nov 22, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Jason Bonham's Led Zeppelin Experience  Roxian Theatre  McKees Rocks (pittsburgh), PA 
Nov 22, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Brockhampton/ Slowthai  Theatre @ Times Square (play station theatre)  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 22, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Trans-Siberian Orchestra  Arena @ Casey Plaza  Wilkes-Barre, PA 
Nov 22, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Vanilla Fudge  Iridium Jazz Club  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 22, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Railroad Earth  Infinity Hall Hartford  Hartford, CT 
Nov 22, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Hozier (2nd night of 5)  Hammerstein Ballroom  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 22, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Herman's Hermits ft. Peter Noone  Palace Theatre  Manchester, NH 
Nov 22, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Randy McStine (lo-fi resistance)/ Pineapple Thief  Union Transfer  Philadelphia, PA 
Nov 22, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
10,000 Maniacs  Ardmore Music Hall  Ardmore (philly), PA 
Nov 22, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Tool/ Killing Joke  Boardwalk Hall  Atlantic City, NJ 
Nov 22, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
AJR  UMPC Events Center  Pittsburgh, PA 
Nov 22, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Marcia Griffiths  Wall Street Theatre  Norwalk, CT 
Nov 22, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Booker T. Jones (booker t & the mg's)  Narrows Center  Fall River (boston), MA 
Nov 22, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Dark Hollow  Westcott Theatre  Syracuse, NY 
Nov 22, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Dark Star Orchestra  College Street Music Hall  New Haven, CT 
Nov 22, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Aztec Two-Step  Center For The Arts  Natick, MA 
Nov 23, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Marshall Crenshaw  City Winery (Philadelphia)  Philadelphia, PA 
Nov 23, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Dark Star Orchestra  The Strand  Providence, RI 
Nov 23, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
John 5 (rob zombie)/ Reverand Jack/ Jared James Nichols  Chameleon  Lancaster, PA 
Nov 23, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Steve Forbert  New Hope Winery  New Hope, PA 
Nov 23, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Crystal Gayle (2nd night of 2)  Seneca Niagara Resort Casino  Niagara Falls, NY 
Nov 23, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Burton Cummings (guess who)  Grand Theatre  Kingston, ON 
Nov 23, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Carl Palmer's ELP Legacy  Flying Monkey Movie House  Plymouth, NH 
Nov 23, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Firehouse/ Warrant  Penn's Peak  Jim Thorpe, PA 
Nov 23, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Bob Dylan (1st night of 10)  Beacon Theatre  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 23, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Hozier (3rd night of 5)  Hammerstein Ballroom  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 23, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The Guess Who  Washington Hilton  Washington, DC 
Nov 23, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Trans-Siberian Orchestra  SNHU Arena  Manchester, NH 
Nov 23, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Lotus/ Wax Future (1st night of 2)  Higher Ground  South Burlington, VT 
Nov 23, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Aztec Two-Step  Spire Center  Plymouth, MA 
Nov 23, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Robyn Hitchcock  Columbus Theatre  Providence, RI 
Nov 23, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Jason Bonham's Led Zeppelin Experience  Hard Rock Hotel & Casino  Atlantic City, NJ 
Nov 23, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Donna The Buffalo  Caribou Room  Nederland, CO 
Nov 23, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Letters To Cleo (2nd night of 2)  Paradise Rock Club  Boston, MA 
Nov 23, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
O.A.R. (of a revolution) (2nd night of 2)  Capitol Theatre  Port Chester, NY 
Nov 23, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Get The Led Out (led zeppelin tribute band) (2nd night of 2)  Del Lago Casino Resort  Waterloo, NY 
Nov 23, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Falling In Reverse/ Crown The Empire/ Tom MacDonald  Upstate Concert Hall (northern lights)  Clifton Park (albany), NY 
Nov 23, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Ginuwine/ Dru Hill  Keswick Theatre  Glenside (philly), PA 
Nov 23, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Naughty By Nature  Franklin Music Hall  Philadelphia, PA 
Nov 23, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Max Weinberg's Jukebox  Sherman Theatre  Stroudsburg, PA 
Nov 23, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Alabama  Wicimico Civic Center  Salisbury, MD 
Nov 23, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Loudon Wainwright III  My Father's Place @ the Roslyn Hotel  Roslyn (long island), NY 
Nov 23, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Carbon Leaf  The Sinclair  Cambridge (boston), MA 
Nov 23, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Goo Goo Dolls/ Beach Slang  Tropicana Casino  Atlantic City, NJ @ 8p 
Nov 23, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The Doobie Brothers/ Peter Wolf  Westchester County Center  White Plains, NY 
Nov 23, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Almost Queen (queen tribute band)  Hart Theatre @ The Egg  Albany, NY 
Nov 24, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Willie Nile  Jammin' Java  Vienna (suburban washington dc), VA 
Nov 24, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Brockhampton/ Slowthai  Agganis Arena  Boston, MA 
Nov 24, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Robyn Hitchcock  City Winery (boston)  Boston, MA 
Nov 24, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Randy McStine (lo-fi resistance)/ Pineapple Thief  The Sinclair  Cambridge (boston), MA 
Nov 24, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Trans-Siberian Orchestra  Civic (XL) Center  Hartford, CT 
Nov 24, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Livingston Taylor  Club Cafe  Pittsburgh, PA 
Nov 24, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Herman's Hermits ft. Peter Noone (1st night of 2)  The Birchmere  Alexandria (suburban washington dc), VA 
Nov 24, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
John 5 (rob zombie)/ Reverand Jack/ Jared James Nichols  Montage Music Hall  Rochester, NY 
Nov 24, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
The Doobie Brothers  St. George Theatre  New York (staten island), NY @ 730p 
Nov 24, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Steve Forbert  Turning Point  Piermont, NY 
Nov 24, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Falling In Reverse/ Crown The Empire/ Tom MacDonald  The Queen  Wilmington, DE 
Nov 24, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Lotus/ Wax Future (2nd night of 2)  Higher Ground  South Burlington, VT 
Nov 24, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
As I Lay Dying/ Emmure/ After The Burial  Amityville Music Hall  Amityville, NY 
Nov 24, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Dark Star Orchestra  Tarrytown Music Hall  Tarrytown, NY 
Nov 24, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Loudon Wainwright III  Park Theatre  Glens Falls, NY 
Nov 24, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Bob Dylan (2nd night of 10)  Beacon Theatre  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 25, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Boney James  The Birchmere  Alexandria (suburban washington dc), VA 
Nov 25, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Jason Bonham's Led Zeppelin Experience  The Fillmore Silver Spring  Silver Spring, MD 
Nov 25, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Hozier (4th night of 5)  Hammerstein Ballroom  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 25, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Tool/ Killing Joke  Capital Arena (formerly the phone booth/ verizon center)  Washington, DC 
Nov 25, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Goo Goo Dolls/ Beach Slang  Queen Elizabeth Theatre  Toronto, ON 
Nov 25, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Jaden Smith/ Willow Smith  The Fillmore Philadelphia  Philadelphia, PA 
Nov 26, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Jason Bonham's Led Zeppelin Experience  House Of Blues  Boston, MA 
Nov 26, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Randy McStine (lo-fi resistance)/ Pineapple Thief/ Gavin Harrison  Palais Montcalm  Quebec, QC 
Nov 26, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Dark Star Orchestra  Capitol Center  Concord, NH 
Nov 26, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Marcia Griffiths  Diamond Horseshoe @ Times Square (sony hall)  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 26, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Bob Dylan (3rd night of 10)  Beacon Theatre  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 26, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Chris Isaak  Ridgefield Playhouse  Ridgefield, CT 
Nov 26, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Hozier (5th night of 5)  Hammerstein Ballroom  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 27, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Dark Star Orchestra  Penn's Peak  Jim Thorpe, PA 
Nov 27, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Jason Bonham's Led Zeppelin Experience  Wellmont Theatre  Montclair, NJ 
Nov 27, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Randy McStine (lo-fi resistance)/ Pineapple Thief  L'Astral  Montreal, QC 
Nov 27, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Chris Isaak  The Cabot  Beverly, MA 
Nov 27, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Bob Dylan (4th night of 4)  Beacon Theatre  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 27, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Expose/ Shannon  Big Night Live  Boston, MA 
Nov 27, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Lil Baby/ DaBaby  Westchester County Center  White Plains, NY 
Nov 28, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Randy McStine (lo-fi resistance)/ Pineapple Thief  Mod Club  Toronto, ON 
Nov 29, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Crack The Sky  The Queen  Wilmington, DE 
Nov 29, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Between The Buried And Me  Starland Ballroom  Sayreville, NJ 
Nov 29, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Phish (1st night of 2)  Dunkin' Center  Providence, RI 
Nov 29, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Wizards Of Winter  Patchogue Theatre Center  Patchogue (long island), NY 
Nov 29, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Marv Williams  Original's Bar & Lounge  Owego, NY @ 7p 
Nov 29, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Dark Star Orchestra (1st night of 2)  The Paramount  Huntington (long island), NY 
Nov 29, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Ozuna/ Luis Fonsi/ Ivy Queen/ Farruko/ Becky G/ Reik/ Alex Sensation/ Prince Royce  The Rock (prudential center)  Newark, NJ 
Nov 29, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
The The Band Band (the band tribute band)  Daryl's House  Pawling, NY 
Nov 29, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Enter The Haggis  Westcott Theatre  Syracuse, NY 
Nov 29, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Bob Dylan (5th night of 5)  Beacon Theatre  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 29, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Livingston Taylor  The Troubadour  Morristown, NJ 
Nov 29, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Kix  Club XL  Harrisburg, PA 
Nov 29, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Deadmau5 (1st night of 2)  Anthem  Washington, DC 
Nov 29, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Railroad Earth (1st night of 2)  Sherman Theatre  Stroudsburg, PA 
Nov 29, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Sim Redmond Band/ Kevin Kinsella  The Haunt  Ithaca, NY @ 8p 
Nov 29, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Twiddle/ Aqueous (1st night of 2)  Capitol Theatre  Port Chester, NY 
Nov 29, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Gary Hoey  Blue Ocean Music Hall  Salisbury, MA 
Nov 29, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Herman's Hermits ft. Peter Noone (2nd night of 2)  The Birchmere  Alexandria (suburban washington dc), VA 
Nov 29, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Hot Tuna (1st night of 2)  Town Hall  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 29, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Jimmy Webb  My Father's Place @ the Roslyn Hotel  Roslyn (long island), NY 
Nov 30, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Bob Dylan (6th night of 6)  Beacon Theatre  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 30, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Randy McStine (lo-fi resistance)/ Pineapple Thief  Crofoot Ballroom  Pontiac, MI 
Nov 30, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Jason Bonham's Led Zeppelin Experience  Theatre @ Westbury  Westbury (long island), NY 
Nov 30, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The KiiL  Ransom Steele Tavern  Apalachin, NY @ 9p 
Nov 30, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Deadmau5 (2nd night of 2)  Anthem  Washington, DC 
Nov 30, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Blue Oyster Cult  Valley Forge Casino  King of Prussia, PA 
Nov 30, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Livingston Taylor  Kennett Flash  Kennett Square, PA 
Nov 30, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Between The Buried And Me  Brooklyn Steel  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Nov 30, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Chris Isaak  Count Basie Center  Red Bank, NJ 
Nov 30, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Jon Butcher Axis  Showcase Live  Foxboro, MA 
Nov 30, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
As I Lay Dying/ Emmure/ After The Burial  Town Ballroom  Buffalo, NY 
Nov 30, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Hot Tuna (2nd night of 2)  Town Hall  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 30, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Helmet  Horseshoe Tavern  Toronto, ON 
Nov 30, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Guster  Terminal 5  New York (manhattan), NY 
Nov 30, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Christopher Cross  Palace Theatre  Greensburg (pittsburgh), PA 
Nov 30, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Lotus/ Muscle Tough  The Fillmore Philadelphia  Philadelphia, PA 
Nov 30, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Gary Hoey  Sellersville Theatre  Sellersville, PA 
Nov 30, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The Wizards Of Winter  Paramount Theatre  Asbury Park, NJ 
Nov 30, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Dark Star Orchestra (2nd night of 2)  The Paramount  Huntington (long island), NY 
Nov 30, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Hamell On Trial  Funk N' Waffles  Syracuse, NY 
Nov 30, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Railroad Earth (2nd night of 2)  Sherman Theatre  Stroudsburg, PA 
Nov 30, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Goldfinger/ Kill Lincoln/ The Suicide Machines  Starland Ballroom  Sayreville, NJ 
Nov 30, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Madonna (1st night of 3)  Boch Center @ Wang Theatre  Boston, MA 
Nov 30, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Phish (2nd night of 2)  Dunkin' Center  Providence, RI 
Nov 30, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Twiddle/ Aqueous (2nd night of 2)  Capitol Theatre  Port Chester, NY 
Nov 30, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Pentatonix (1st night of 2)  Theatre @ Madison Square Garden (hulu theatre)  New York (manhattan), NY 
Dec 1, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Livingston Taylor  StageOne (fairfield theatre)  Fairfield, CT 
Dec 1, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Madonna (2nd night of 3)  Boch Center @ Wang Theatre  Boston, MA 
Dec 1, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Phish  Live Club @ Nassau Coliseum  Uniondale (long island), NY 
Dec 1, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Merry Christmas Darling: The Carpenters Christmas Show  Upper Darby Center  Drexel Hill, PA 
Dec 1, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Pentatonix (2nd night of 2)  Theatre @ Madison Square Garden (hulu theatre)  New York (manhattan), NY 
Dec 1, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
The Joy Formidable  Boot & Saddle  Philadelphia, PA 
Dec 1, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
George Clinton (parliament-funkadelic)  Club XL  Reading, PA 
Dec 1, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Randy McStine (lo-fi resistance)/ Pineapple Thief  Bottom Lounge  Chicago, IL 
Dec 1, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
As I Lay Dying/ Emmure/ After The Burial  Reverb  Harrisburg, PA 
Dec 1, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Wizards Of Winter  Bergen Center  Englewood, NJ 
Dec 1, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Cracker  The Haunt  Ithaca, NY 
Dec 2, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Thurston Moore (sonic youth)  Colony Cafe  Woodstock, NY 
Dec 2, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Madonna (3rd night of 3)  Boch Center @ Wang Theatre  Boston, MA 
Dec 2, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Bob Dylan (7th night of 10)  Beacon Theatre  New York (manhattan), NY 
Dec 2, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Dark Star Orchestra  Club XL  Harrisburg, PA 
Dec 3, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Thurston Moore (sonic youth)  Gateway City Arts  Holyoke, MA 
Dec 3, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Chris Isaak  Keswick Theatre  Glenside (philly), PA 
Dec 3, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Hot Tuna  Troy Music Hall  Troy (albany), NY 
Dec 3, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Cage The Elephant/ lovelytheband  Anthem  Washington, DC 
Dec 3, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Issues/ Polyphia/ Lil Aaron  The Cameron  Toronto, ON 
Dec 3, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Five Finger Death Punch/ Bad Wolves/ Three Days Grace  PPL Center  Allentown, PA 
Dec 3, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Bob Dylan (8th night of 10)  Beacon Theatre  New York (manhattan), NY 
Dec 4, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Blood Sweat & Tears  Palace Theatre  Greensburg, PA 
Dec 4, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
The Hold Steady (1st night of 4)  Massive Nights Fest @ Brooklyn Bowl  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Dec 4, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Donna The Buffalo  Stone Church  Brattleboro, VT 
Dec 4, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Thurston Moore (sonic youth)  Once Ballroom  Somerville, MA 
Dec 4, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
She & Him (xmas party)  The Met  Philadelphia, PA 
Dec 4, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Aaron Lewis (staind)  The Fillmore Silver Spring  Silver Spring, MD 
Dec 4, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Vanessa Williams (1st night of 2)  Seneca Niagara Resort Casino  Niagara Falls, NY @ 8p 
Dec 4, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Bon Iver (1st night of 2)  Kings Theatre  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Dec 4, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Phish  Petersen Event Center  Pittsburgh, PA 
Dec 5, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
The Hold Steady (2nd night of 4)  Massive Nights Fest @ Brooklyn Bowl  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Dec 5, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
She & Him (xmas party)  Anthem  Washington, DC 
Dec 5, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Donna The Buffalo  Daryl's House  Pawling, NY 
Dec 5, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Ski Mask The Slump God/ Pouya/ Danny Towers/ DJ Scheme  Stage AE  Pittsburgh, PA 
Dec 5, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Bon Iver (2nd night of 2)  Kings Theatre  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Dec 5, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Saving Abel  Granite State Music Hall  Laconia, NH 
Dec 5, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Bob Dylan (9th night of 10)  Beacon Theatre  New York (manhattan), NY 
Dec 5, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Thurston Moore (sonic youth)  Le Poisson Rouge  New York (manhattan), NY 
Dec 5, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Pentatonix  Eagle Arena  Fairfax (suburban washington dc), VA 
Dec 5, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Celine Dion  KB Center (hsbc center/ marine midland center)  Buffalo, NY 
Dec 5, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Steve Forbert  Iridium Jazz Club  New York (manhattan), NY 
Dec 5, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Tedeschi Trucks Band (1st night of 3)  Orpheum Theatre  Boston, MA 
Dec 5, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Marshall Tucker Band  Infinity Hall Hartford  Hartford, CT 
Dec 5, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Cashmere Cat  Westcott Theatre  Syracuse, NY 
Dec 5, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Vanessa Williams (2nd night of 2)  Seneca Niagara Resort Casino  Niagara Falls, NY 
Dec 5, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Hot Tuna  Bardavon Opera House  Poughkeepsie, NY 
Dec 5, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Get The Led Out (led zeppelin tribute band) (1st night of 3)  Whitaker Center  Harrisburg, PA 
Dec 6, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Donna The Buffalo  State Theatre  State College, PA 
Dec 6, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Issues/ Polyphia/ Lil Aaron (1st night of 2)  The Gramercy  New York (manhattan), NY 
Dec 6, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Tedeschi Trucks Band (2nd night of 3)  Orpheum Theatre  Boston, MA 
Dec 6, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Dark Star Orchestra  Anthem  Washington, DC 
Dec 6, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Ski Mask The Slump God  Terminal 5  New York, NY 
Dec 6, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Gary Hoey  The Met  Pawtucket (232 miles), RI 
Dec 6, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
She & Him (xmas party)  Kings Theatre  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Dec 6, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Silversun Pickups  Rams Head Live!  Baltimore, MD 
Dec 6, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Thurston Moore (sonic youth)  Boot & Saddle  Philadelphia, PA 
Dec 6, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Bob Dylan (10th night of 10)  Beacon Theatre  New York (manhattan), NY 
Dec 6, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
The Cult  Wellmont Theatre  Montclair, NJ 
Dec 6, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
The Subdudes  Infinity Hall Norfolk  Norfolk, CT 
Dec 6, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
The Hold Steady (3rd night of 4)  Brooklyn Bowl  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Dec 6, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Saving Abel  Moonshiners Bar  Worcester, MA 
Dec 6, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Randy McStine (lo-fi resistance)/ Pineapple Thief  Gothic Theatre  Englewood, CO 
Dec 6, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Get The Led Out (led zeppelin tribute band) (2nd night of 3)  Whitaker Center  Harrisburg, PA 
Dec 6, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Brian McKnight  SugarHouse Casino  Philadelphia, PA 
Dec 7, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Blood Sweat & Tears  Blue Ocean Music Hall  Salisbury, MA 
Dec 7, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The Grass Roots  Riviera Theatre  North Tonawanda (buffalo), NY 
Dec 7, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Saving Abel  Artie's Bar & Grill  Frenchtown, NJ 
Dec 7, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Celine Dion  The Knickerbocker  Albany, NY 
Dec 7, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Donna The Buffalo  Anthology  Rochester, NY 
Dec 7, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Get The Led Out (led zeppelin tribute band) (3rd night of 3)  Whitaker Center  Harrisburg, PA 
Dec 7, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Yngwie Malmsteen (alcatraz)  The Chance  Poughkeepsie, NY 
Dec 7, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Pentatonix (1st night of 2)  Mohegan Sun Arena  Uncasville, CT 
Dec 7, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The Hold Steady (4th night of 4)  Massive Nights Fest @ Brooklyn Bowl  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Dec 7, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Thurston Moore (sonic youth)  U Street Music Hall  Washington, DC 
Dec 7, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Almost Queen (queen tribute band)  Calvin Theatre  Northampton, MA 
Dec 7, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Best Of The Eagles (eagles tribute band)  Event Center @ Mount Airy Casino Resort  Mount Pocono, PA 
Dec 7, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
She & Him (xmas party)  College Street Music Hall  New Haven, CT 
Dec 7, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The Drifters  Sellersville Theatre  Sellersville, PA 
Dec 7, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Ski Mask The Slump God  The Fillmore Silver Spring  Silver Spring, MD 
Dec 7, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Smokey Robinson (the miracles)  Shea's  Buffalo, NY 
Dec 7, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Merry Christmas Darling: The Carpenters Christmas Show  Wolf Den @ Mohegan Sun Casino  Uncasville, CT 
Dec 7, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
DaBaby  Echostage  Washington, DC 
Dec 7, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Pop 2000 Tour w/ O-Town/ Ryan Cabrera/ Aaron Carter/ L.F.O.  One Centre Square  Easton, PA 
Dec 7, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Mariah Carey (holiday show)  Hard Rock Hotel & Casino  Atlantic City, NJ 
Dec 7, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The The Band Band (the band tribute band)  Skyloft  Albany, NY 
Dec 7, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Marshall Tucker Band  Newton Theatre  Newton, NJ 
Dec 7, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Sammus/ Irreversible Entanglements (big day in #15)  The Haunt  Ithaca, NY @ 12p (noon) 
Dec 7, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The Subdudes  StageOne (fairfield theatre)  Fairfield, CT 
Dec 7, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Tedeschi Trucks Band (3rd night of 3)  Orpheum Theatre  Boston, MA 
Dec 7, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Madonna (1st night of 4)  The Met  Philadelphia, PA 
Dec 8, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
The Spill Canvas  Middle East Club (downstairs)  Cambridge (boston), MA 
Dec 8, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Eileen Ivers  Mauch Chunk Opera House  Jim Thorpe, PA 
Dec 8, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Pentatonix (2nd night of 2)  Mohegan Sun Arena  Uncasville, CT 
Dec 8, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Merry Christmas Darling: The Carpenters Christmas Show  Pocono Downs (mohegan sun @ pocono downs)  Wilkes-Barre, PA @ 3p 
Dec 8, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Randy McStine (lo-fi resistance)/ Pineapple Thief  Crescent Ballroom  Phoenix, AZ 
Dec 8, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Brian Hyland/ Brooklyn Bridge/ The Classics/ The Crystals/ The Devotions/ The Vogues  Theatre @ Westbury  Westbury (long island), NY 
Dec 8, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Thurston Moore (sonic youth)  Ottobar  Baltimore, MD 
Dec 8, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Gary Hoey  Wolf Den @ Mohegan Sun Casino  Uncasville, CT 
Dec 8, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
The Subdudes  City Winery (boston)  Boston, MA 
Dec 8, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Aaron Carter  Revolution Bar  Amityville, NY 
Dec 8, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Ski Mask The Slump God/ Pouya/ Danny Towers/ DJ Scheme  Franklin Music Hall  Philadelphia, PA 
Dec 8, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
The Cult  The Fillmore Silver Spring  Silver Spring, MD 
Dec 8, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
The Lettermen  Sellersville Theatre  Sellersville, PA 
Dec 8, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Andrew McMahon In The Wilderness  House Of Independents  Asbury Park, NJ 
Dec 8, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Squirrel Nut Zippers  Musikfest Cafe @ ArtsQuest Center  Bethlehem, PA 
Dec 8, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Madonna (2nd night of 4)  The Met  Philadelphia, PA 
Dec 9, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Issues/ Polyphia/ Lil Aaron (2nd night of 2)  The Gramercy  New York (manhattan), NY 
Dec 9, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Mariah Carey (holiday show)  Theatre @ National Harbor  Oxon Hill (suburban washington dc), MD 
Dec 9, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Celine Dion (1st night of 2)  Air Canada (scotia bank) Centre  Toronto, ON 
Dec 9, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Randy McStine (lo-fi resistance)/ Pineapple Thief/ Gavin Harrison  El Rey Theatre  Los Angeles, CA 
Dec 9, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Hot Tuna  Asbury Hall @ Babeville  Buffalo, NY 
Dec 10, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
New Politics/ Plain White T's/ The Mowgli's  Rams Head Live  Baltimore, MD 
Dec 10, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Hot Tuna  Palace Theatre  Greensburg (pittsburgh), PA 
Dec 10, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Issues/ Polyphia  Toad's Place  New Haven, CT 
Dec 10, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Mannheim Steamroller  Benedum Center  Pittsburgh, PA 
Dec 10, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
The Spill Canvas/ Cory Wells/ Juliana Theory  Rex Theatre  Pittsburgh, PA 
Dec 10, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Andrew McMahon In The Wilderness (acoustic)  Roxian Theatre  McKees Rocks (pittsburgh), PA 
Dec 10, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Madonna (3rd night of 4)  The Met  Philadelphia, PA 
Dec 10, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Celine Dion (2nd night of 2)  Air Canada (scotia bank) Centre  Toronto, ON 
Dec 10, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Pentatonix (1st night of 2)  Agganis Arena  Boston, MA 
Dec 10, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
The Lettermen  Seneca Niagara Resort Casino  Niagara Falls, NY 
Dec 10, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
The Cult  The Paramount  Huntington (long island), NY 
Dec 10, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Randy McStine (lo-fi resistance)/ Pineapple Thief/ Gavin Harrison  Slim's  San Francisco, CA 
Dec 10, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Squirrel Nut Zippers  Rams Head On Stage  Annapolis, MD 
Dec 11, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Pentatonix (2nd night of 2)  Agganis Arena  Boston, MA 
Dec 11, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
New Politics/ Plain White T's/ The Mowgli's  Theatre of Living Arts  Philadelphia, PA 
Dec 11, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Jingle Ball w/ Halsey/ 5 Seconds Of Summer/ Niall Horan/ Lizzo/ Monsta X/ Why Don't We/ Lewis Capaldi  Wells Center  Philadelphia, PA 
Dec 11, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Morbid Angel/ Incantaion/ Watain  Rex Theatre  Pittsburgh, PA 
Dec 11, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Idina Menzel  Carnegie Hall  New York (manhattan), NY 
Dec 11, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
The Spill Canvas/ Cory Wells/ Juliana Theory  The Foundry  Philadelphia, PA 
Dec 11, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Lee Rocker (stray cats)  First Centre  Saint Catherines (buffalo), ON 
Dec 11, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Issues/ Polyphia/ Lil Aaron  Reverb  Reading, PA 
Dec 11, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Goo Goo Dolls  The Paramount  Huntington (long island), NY 
Dec 11, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Madonna (4th night of 4)  The Met  Philadelphia, PA 
Dec 11, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Slim Jim Phantom (stray cats)  Daryl's House  Pawling (169 miles), NY 
Dec 11, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Snails  Westcott Theatre  Syracuse, NY 
Dec 12, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Rick Springfield/ Richard Marx  Theatre @ Westbury  Westbury (long island), NY 
Dec 12, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Issues/ Polyphia/ Lil Aaron  Baltimore Soundstage  Baltimore, MD 
Dec 12, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Mariah Carey (holiday show)  Mohegan Sun Arena  Uncasville, CT 
Dec 12, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Buckcherry  Starland Ballroom  Sayreville, NJ 
Dec 12, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Donna The Buffalo  Cohoes Music Hall  Cohoes, NY 
Dec 12, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
A$AP Ferg/ Madeintyo/Murda Beatz  The Fillmore Philadelphia  Philadelphia, PA 
Dec 12, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Randy McStine (lo-fi resistance)/ Pineapple Thief/ Gavin Harrison  Hawthorne Theatre  Portland, OR 
Dec 12, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
The Spill Canvas  Milkboy Arthouse  College Park, MD 
Dec 12, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
O.A.R. (of a revolution)  Event Center @ The Sands  Bethlehem, PA 
Dec 12, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Los Lobos (1st night of 2)  City Winery (washington dc)  Washington, DC 
Dec 12, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Zoso (led zeppelin tribute band)  Higher Ground  South Burlington, VT 
Dec 12, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Slim Jim Phantom (stray cats)  Iridium Jazz Club  New York (manhattan), NY 
Dec 12, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Pentatonix  Giant Center  Hershey, PA 
Dec 12, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Anuel AA  The B.C. (barclays center)  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Dec 12, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Morbid Angel/ Incantaion/ Watain  Union Transfer  Philadelphia, PA 
Dec 12, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Consider The Source  Funk N' Waffles  Syracuse, NY 
Dec 13, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Aztec-Two Step  Parrott Delaney Tavern  New Hartford, CT 
Dec 13, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
John Waite (the babys/ bad english) (1st night of 2)  Iridium Jazz Club  New York (manhattan), NY 
Dec 13, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Celine Dion (1st night of 2)  Boston (TD) Garden  Boston, MA 
Dec 13, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
New Politics/ Plain White T's/ The Mowgli's  The Warsaw  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Dec 13, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Zoso (led zeppelin tribute band) (1st night of 2)  Daryl's House  Pawling, NY 
Dec 13, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Livingston Taylor  Towne Crier Cafe  Beacon, NY 
Dec 13, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Randy McStine (lo-fi resistance)/ Pineapple Thief/ Gavin Harrison  Rickshaw Theatre  Vancouver, BC 
Dec 13, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Mariah Carey (holiday show)  Wang Theatre @ Boch Center  Boston, MA 
Dec 13, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Vanilla Fudge  Center For The Arts  Natick, MA 
Dec 13, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Carbon Leaf (1st night of 3)  Rams Head On Stage  Annapolis, MA 
Dec 13, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Every Time I Die (1st night of 2)  Buffalo Riverworks  Buffalo, NY 
Dec 13, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Donna The Buffalo  Westcott Theatre  Syracuse, NY 
Dec 13, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Los Lobos (2nd night of 2)  City Winery (washington dc)  Washington, DC 
Dec 13, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Ween  House Of Blues  Boston, MA 
Dec 13, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Anuel AA  PPL Center  Allentown, PA 
Dec 13, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Slim Jim Phantom (stray cats)  Revolution Bar & Music Hall  Amityville, NY 
Dec 13, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Ghostface Killah  Ardmore Music Hall  Ardmore (philly), PA 
Dec 13, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Buckcherry  The Paramount  Huntington (long island), NY 
Dec 13, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Night Ranger  Bergen Center  Englewood, NJ 
Dec 13, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Herman's Hermits ft. Peter Noone  Rehoboth Beach Convention Center  Rehoboth Beach, DE 
Dec 13, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Rick Springfield  The Borgata  Atlantic City, NJ 
Dec 13, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Riley Green/ Travis Denning  Touch of Texas (magic city music hall)  Nimmonsburg (binghamton), NY 
Dec 13, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
O.A.R. (of a revolution)  Foxwoods Casino  Mashantuket, CT 
Dec 13, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Trans-Siberian Orchestra  Giant Center  Hershey, PA 
Dec 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Ween  The Met  Philadelphia, PA 
Dec 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Smokey Robinson (the miracles)  Theatre @ National Harbor  Oxon Hill (suburban washington dc), MD 
Dec 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Morbid Angel/ Incantaion/ Watain  The Warsaw  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Dec 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Anuel AA  Eagle Arena  Fairfax, VA 
Dec 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
New Politics/ Plain White T's/ The Mowgli's  The Stone Pony  Asbury Park, NJ 
Dec 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Mannheim Steamroller Christmas by Chip Davis  Santander Center  Reading, PA 
Dec 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Unlocking The Truth  Lost Horizon  Syracuse, NY 
Dec 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Livingston Taylor  Town Hall Theatre  Middlebury, VT 
Dec 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Kix  Jergel's Rhythm Grille  Pittsburgh (warrendale), PA 
Dec 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Zoso (led zeppelin tribute band) (2nd night of 2)  Daryl's House  Pawling, NY 
Dec 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
A$AP Ferg/ Madeintyo/Murda Beatz  The Fillmore Silver Spring  Silver Spring, MD 
Dec 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The Cult  House Of Blues  Boston, MA 
Dec 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Trans-Siberian Orchestra  KB Center (hsbc center/ marine midland center)  Buffalo, NY 
Dec 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Buckcherry  Reverb  Reading, PA 
Dec 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Big Bad Voodoo Daddy  Patchogue Theatre  Patchogue, NY 
Dec 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
John Waite (the babys/ bad english) (2nd night of 2)  Iridium Jazz Club  New York (manhattan), NY 
Dec 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Rick Springfield/ Richard Marx  Resorts World Catskills Casino  Monticello, NY 
Dec 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Celine Dion (2nd night of 2)  Boston (TD) Garden  Boston, MA 
Dec 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Rockapella  Mount Airy Casino Resort  Mount Pocono, PA 
Dec 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Kansas (40th Anniversary of Point Of Know Return)  Beacon Theatre  New York (manhattan), NY 
Dec 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Slim Jim Phantom (stray cats)  The Wine Garden @ City Winery (washington)  Washington, DC 
Dec 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Donna The Buffalo  Center For The Arts  Lake Placid, NY 
Dec 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Carbon Leaf (2nd night of 3)  Rams Head On Stage  Annapolis, MD 
Dec 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Goo Goo Dolls/ Rob Thomas/ Dean Lewis  UMPC Events Center  Baltimore, MD 
Dec 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Randy McStine (lo-fi resistance)/ Pineapple Thief  Neumos  Seattle, WA 
Dec 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Martin Sexton  Center For The Arts  Homer (cortland), NY 
Dec 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Almost Queen (queen tribute band)  Kodak Center Theatre  Rochester, NY 
Dec 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Frostbit Blue  Touch of Texas (magic city music hall)  Nimmonsburg (binghamton), NY 
Dec 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Every Time I Die (2nd night of 2)  Buffalo Riverworks  Buffalo, NY 
Dec 14, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Get The Led Out (led zeppelin tribute band)  Franklin Music Hall  Philadelphia, PA 
Dec 15, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Los Lobos (1st night of 2)  City Winery (Philadelphia)  Philadelphia, PA 
Dec 15, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
A$AP Ferg/ Madeintyo/Murda Beatz  Starland Ballroom  Sayreville, NJ 
Dec 15, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Carbon Leaf (3rd night on 3)  Rams Head On Stage  Annapolis, MA 
Dec 15, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Goo Goo Dolls/ Rob Thomas  Buffalo Riverworks  Buffalo, NY 
Dec 15, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
New Politics/ Plain White T's/ The Mowgli's  Paradise Rock Club  Boston, MA 
Dec 15, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
The Slambovian Underground  Six On The Square (original night eagle)  Oxford, NY 
Dec 15, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Mariah Carey (holiday show)  Madison Square Garden  New York (manhattan), NY 
Dec 15, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Anuel AA  Mohegan Sun Arena  Uncasville, CT 
Dec 15, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Trans-Siberian Orchestra  Wells Center  Philadelphia, PA 
Dec 15, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Pentatonix (1st night of 2)  The Met  Philadelphia, PA 
Dec 15, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Slim Jim Phantom (stray cats)  Randy Now's Man Cave  Bordentown (near Trenton-198 miles), NJ 
Dec 15, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Brian McKnight (1st night of 2)  City Winery (boston)  Boston, MA 
Dec 15, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Big Bad Voodoo Daddy  Kodak Center Theatre  Rochester, NY 
Dec 15, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Morbid Angel/ Incantaion/ Watain  Reverb  Harrisburg, PA 
Dec 15, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
The Drifters/ The Platters/ The Coasters (cornell gunter)  Landmark Theatre  Syracuse, NY 
Dec 16, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Pentatonix (2nd night of 2)  The Met  Philadelphia, PA 
Dec 16, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Los Lobos (2nd night of 2)  City Winery (Philadelphia)  Philadelphia, PA 
Dec 16, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Jingle Ball w/ Halsey/ Khalid/ Charlie Puth/ Niall Horan/ French Montana/ Lewis Capaldi  Capital Arena (formerly the phone booth/ verizon center)  Washington, DC 
Dec 16, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Brian McKnight (2nd night of 2)  City Winery (boston)  Boston, MA 
Dec 17, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Steve Earle & the Dukes/ The Mastersons/ Amanda Shires/ Jason Isbell/ Josh Ritter  Town Hall Theatre  New York (manhattan), NY 
Dec 17, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
A$AP Ferg  Rebel  Toronto, ON 
Dec 17, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
New Politics/ Plain White T's/ The Mowgli's  Mr. Smalls  Pittsburgh (millvale), PA 
Dec 18, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Trans-Siberian Orchestra  Blue Cross Arena  Rochester, NY 
Dec 18, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Jingle Ball w/ Khalid/ Wale/ H.E.R./ Queen Naija/ Kiana Lede (also called Hot For The Holidays)  The B.C. (barclays center)  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Dec 18, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
A$AP Ferg/ Murda Beatz  Mtelus  Montreal, QC 
Dec 18, 2019 
[Wednesday] 
 
Los Lobos (1st night of 2)  City Winery (boston)  Boston, MA 
Dec 19, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Trans-Siberian Orchestra  The Knickerbocker (times union center)  Albany, NY 
Dec 19, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
CeeLo Green (goodie mob/ gnarls barkley)  Howard Theatre  Washington, DC 
Dec 19, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Wizards Of Winter  Tupelo Music Hall  Derry, NH 
Dec 19, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Zoso (led zeppelin tribute band)  The Vault Music Hall & Pub (formerly Greasy Luck BrewPub)  New Bedford, MA 
Dec 19, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Rodriquez  City Winery (washington dc)  Washington, DC 
Dec 19, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Donna The Buffalo  City Winery (philadelphia)  Philadelphia, PA 
Dec 19, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
A$AP Ferg/ Madeintyo/Murda Beatz  House Of Blues  Boston, MA 
Dec 19, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Los Lobos (2nd night of 2)  City Winery (boston)  Boston, MA 
Dec 19, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Carbon Leaf (1st night of 2)  The Birchmere  Alexandria (suburban washington dc), VA 
Dec 20, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Carbon Leaf (2nd night of 2)  The Birchmere  Alexandria (suburban washington dc), VA 
Dec 20, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Donna The Buffalo  The Cutting Room  New York (manhattan), NY 
Dec 20, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Zoso (led zeppelin tribute band)  Bull Run Restaurant  Shirley, MA 
Dec 20, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Matisyahu  Town Ballroom  Buffalo, NY 
Dec 20, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Kim Simmonds & Savoy Brown  Skyloft  Albany, NY 
Dec 20, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Wizards Of Winter  Penn's Peak  Jim Thorpe, PA 
Dec 20, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Trans-Siberian Orchestra  Nassau County Coliseum  Uniondale (long island), NY 
Dec 20, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Terry Riley (1st night of 2)  Pioneer Works  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Dec 20, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
A$AP Ferg/ Madeintyo/Murda Beatz  Terminal 5  New York (manhattan), NY 
Dec 21, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Kix  Rams Head Live  Baltimore, MD 
Dec 21, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Rodriguez  City Winery (philadelphia)  Philadelphia, PA 
Dec 21, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
A$AP Ferg/ Madeintyo/Murda Beatz  Brooklyn Steel  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Dec 21, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The Wizards Of Winter  Penn's Peak  Jim Thorpe, PA 
Dec 21, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
CeeLo Green (goodie mob/ gnarls barkley)  Diamond Horseshoe @ Times Square (sony hall)  New York (manhattan), NY 
Dec 21, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Tantric  2300 Arena  Philadelphia, PA 
Dec 21, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Ratt  Penn's Peak  Jim Thorpe, PA 
Dec 21, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Livingston Taylor  City Winery (boston)  Boston, MA 
Dec 21, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Trans-Siberian Orchestra  The Rock (prudential center)  Newark, NJ 
Dec 21, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Terri Riley (2nd night of 2)  Pioneer Works  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Dec 21, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Kim Simmonds & Savoy Brown  Bull Run Restaurant  Shirley, MA 
Dec 21, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Sponge  The Gin Mill Grille  Northampton (near Allentown), PA 
Dec 21, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Donna The Buffalo  Narrows Center  Fall River (boston), MA 
Dec 21, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The Crystal Method  U Street Music Hall  Washington, DC 
Dec 22, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Eric Benet  City Winery (boston)  Boston, MA 
Dec 22, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Livingston Taylor  My Father's Place @ the Roslyn Hotel  Roslyn (long island), NY 
Dec 22, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Trans-Siberian Orchestra  PPG Arena  Pittsburgh, PA 
Dec 22, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Sophistafunk/ Pearly Bakers Beste  Westcott Theatre  Syracuse, NY 
Dec 23, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Eric Benet  Rams Head On Stage  Annapolis, MD 
Dec 23, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Trans-Siberian Orchestra  Capital Arena (formerly the phone booth/ verizon center)  Washington, DC 
Dec 26, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
The Roots  House Of Blues  Boston, MA 
Dec 26, 2019 
[Thursday] 
 
Citizen Cope  Capitol Theatre  Port Chester, NY 
Dec 27, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
All Time Low (1st night of 3)  Starland Ballroom  Sayreville, NJ 
Dec 27, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Bret Michaels (poison)  Bergen Center  Englewood, NJ 
Dec 27, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Willie Nile  Daryl's House  Pawling, NY 
Dec 27, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
PnB Rock  The Met  Philadelphia, PA 
Dec 27, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Gwar/ Unearth/ Savage Master  930 Club  Washington, DC 
Dec 27, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Eric Benet  Howard Theatre  Washington, DC 
Dec 27, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Musiq Soulchild  City Winery (washington dc)  Washington, DC 
Dec 27, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Get The Led Out (led zeppelin tribute band) (1st night of 2)  Penn's Peak  Jim Thorpe, PA 
Dec 27, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Lotus/ LeSpecial  Stage AE  Pittsburgh, PA 
Dec 27, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Almost Queen (queen tribute band)  Theatre @ Westbury  Westbury (long island), NY 
Dec 27, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Disco Biscuits (1st night of 4)  Theatre @ Times Square (play station theatre)  New York (manhattan), NY 
Dec 27, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
Citizen Cope  The Paramount  Huntington (long island), NY 
Dec 27, 2019 
[Friday] 
 
The Tramps ft. Earl Young/ Tavares/ The Del-fonics  Wellmont Theatre  Montclair, NJ 
Dec 28, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
All Time Low (2nd night of 3)  Starland Ballroom  Sayreville, NJ 
Dec 28, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The Tramps ft. Earl Young/ Tavares/ The Del-fonics  Theatre @ Westbury  Westbury (long island), NY 
Dec 28, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Get The Led Out (led zeppelin tribute band) (2nd night of 2)  Penn's Peak  Jim Thorpe, PA 
Dec 28, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Phish (1st night of 4)  Madison Square Garden  New York (manhattan), NY 
Dec 28, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Disco Biscuits (2nd night of 4)  Theatre @ Times Square (play station theatre)  New York (manhattan), NY 
Dec 28, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Bret Michaels (poison)  The Paramount  Huntington (long island), NY 
Dec 28, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Citizen Cope  Wellmont Theatre  Montclair, NJ 
Dec 28, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Dark Star Orchestra (1st night of 2)  Palace Theatre  Albany, NY 
Dec 28, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The Struts  The Fillmore Philadelphia  Philadelphia, PA 
Dec 28, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
The Spinners  Wolf Den @ Mohegan Sun Casino  Uncasville, CT 
Dec 28, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Lotus/ LeSpecial  Brooklyn Steel  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Dec 28, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Pink Talking Fish (1st night of 2)  the Gramercy  New York (manhattan), NY 
Dec 28, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Almost Queen (queen tribute band)  The Fillmore Silver Spring  Silver Spring, MD 
Dec 28, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Gwar/ Unearth  Warsaw  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Dec 28, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Allman Family Revival w/ The Allman Betts Band/ Eric Krasno/ Jimmy Hall/ Robert Randolph/ Robin Zander/ Todd Park Mohr  Beacon Theatre  New York (manhattan), NY @ 8p 
Dec 28, 2019 
[Saturday] 
 
Blue Oyster Cult  Rivers Casino  Schenectady, NY 
Dec 29, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Lil Tjay  Wellmont Theatre  Montclair, NJ 
Dec 29, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Eric Benet  City Winery (philadelphia)  Philadelphia, PA 
Dec 29, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Citizen Cope  Rams Head Live  Baltimore, MD 
Dec 29, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Clutch/ Damon Johnson/ The Steel Woods  930 Club  Washington, DC 
Dec 29, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Deer Tick  Brooklyn Bowl  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Dec 29, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Lotus/ LeSpecial  The Royale  Boston, MA 
Dec 29, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Dark Star Orchestra (2nd night of 2)  Palace Theatre  Albany, NY 
Dec 29, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Phish (2nd night of 4)  Madison Square Garden  New York (manhattan), NY 
Dec 29, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
All Time Low (3rd night of 3)  Starland Ballroom  Sayreville, NJ 
Dec 29, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Pink Talking Fish (2nd night of 2)  The Gramercy  New York, NY 
Dec 29, 2019 
[Sunday] 
 
Musiq Soulchild  City Winery (boston)  Boston, MA 
Dec 30, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Trans-Siberian Orchestra  Air Canada (scotia bank) Centre  Toronto, ON 
Dec 30, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Deer Tick/ Robert Ellis (1st night of 2)  The Sinclair  Cambridge (boston), MA 
Dec 30, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Driftwood (1st night of 2)  The Haunt  Ithaca, NY 
Dec 30, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
St. Paul & The Broken Bones (1st night of 2)  Brooklyn Bowl  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Dec 30, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Gov't Mule (1st night of 2)  Beacon Theatre  New York (manhattan), NY 
Dec 30, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Disco Biscuits (3rd night of 4)  Theatre @ Times Square (play station theatre)  New York (manhattan), NY 
Dec 30, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Ticket To Rock fest w/ Alice In Chains/ Behemoth/ Breaking Benjamin/ Chevelle/ Gojira/ Korn/ Shinedown/ Slipknot/ Underoath/ Volbeat  Arts Center  Holmdel, NJ 
Dec 30, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Phish (3rd night of 4)  Madison Square Garden  New York (manhattan), NY 
Dec 30, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Lotus/ LeSpecial (1st night of 2)  Rams Head Live  Baltimore, MD 
Dec 30, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Matisyahu/ The Soul Rebels  Ardmore Music Hall  Ardmore (philly), PA 
Dec 30, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Dark Star Orchestra (1st night of 2)  Wellmont Theatre  Montclair, NJ 
Dec 30, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Twiddle (1st night of 2 in Boston)  Paradise Rock Club  Boston, MA 
Dec 30, 2019 
[Monday] 
 
Clutch/ The Steel Woods  Starland Ballroom  Sayreville, NJ 
Dec 31, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Pink Talking Fish  Paradise Rock Club  Boston, MA 
Dec 31, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Donna The Buffalo  Cuban Club  Tampa, FL 
Dec 31, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Lotus/ LeSpecial (2nd night of 2)  Rams Head Live  Baltimore, MD 
Dec 31, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Clutch  Union Transfer  Philadelphia, PA 
Dec 31, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Citizen Cope  Franklin Music Hall  Philadelphia, PA 
Dec 31, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Deer Tick/ Robert Ellis (2nd night of 2)  The Sinclair  Cambridge (boston), MA 
Dec 31, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Alice In Chains/ Breaking Benjamin/ Korn  Jones Beach Amphitheatre  Wantagh (long island), NY 
Dec 31, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Steve Forbert  Kennett Flash  Kennett Square (philly), PA 
Dec 31, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Monica/ Ashanti/ Keri Hilson  Kings Theatre  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Dec 31, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Disco Biscuits (4th night of 4)  Theatre @ Times Square (play station theatre)  New York (manhattan), NY 
Dec 31, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Twiddle (2nd night of 2 in Boston)  House Of Blues  Boston, MA 
Dec 31, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Dark Star Orchestra (1st night of 2)  Wellmont Theatre  Montclair, NJ 
Dec 31, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Driftwood (2nd night of 2)  The Haunt  Ithaca, NY 
Dec 31, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Adam Ezra Group  Tupelo Music Hall  Derry, NH 
Dec 31, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Trombone Shorty & Orleans Avenue/ North Mississippi All-Stars/ Devon Gilfillian  Capitol Theatre  Port Chester, NY 
Dec 31, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
St. Paul & The Broken Bones (2nd night of 2)  Brooklyn Bowl  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Dec 31, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Gov't Mule (2nd night of 2)  Beacon Theatre  New York (manhattan), NY 
Dec 31, 2019 
[Tuesday] 
 
Kool & The Gang  Hard Rock Hotel & Casino  Atlantic City, NJ 
Jan 1, 2020 
[Wednesday] 
 
Musiq Soulchild  Rams Head On Stage  Annapolis, MD 
Jan 2, 2020 
[Thursday] 
 
Zoso (led zeppelin tribute band)  Brooklyn Bowl  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Jan 3, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Monica/ Ashanti/ Keri Hilson  The Met  Philadelphia, PA 
Jan 3, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Patty Larkin  Folkus Project  Syracuse, NY 
Jan 4, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Donna The Buffalo  Ponte Vedra Concert Hall  Ponte Vedra, FL 
Jan 4, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Get The Led Out (led zeppelin tribute band)  Rams Head Live  Baltimore, MD 
Jan 4, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Livingston Taylor  Academy Of Music Theatre  Northampton, MA 
Jan 4, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Kashmir (led zeppelin tribute band)  Tupelo Music Hall  Derry, NH 
Jan 5, 2020 
[Sunday] 
 
Herman's Hermits ft. Peter Noone  Sellersville Theatre  Sellersville, PA 
Jan 8, 2020 
[Wednesday] 
 
Three Dog Night  Penn's Peak  Jim Thorpe, PA 
Jan 9, 2020 
[Thursday] 
 
Ricky Skaggs  Penn's Peak  Jim Thorpe, PA 
Jan 10, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
J.D. Souther  Rams Head On Stage  Annapolis, MD 
Jan 10, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Art Alexakis (everclear)  City Winery (washington dc)  Washington, DC 
Jan 10, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Marc Cohn (1st night of 2)  City Winery (boston)  Boston, MA 
Jan 10, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Popa Chubby  The Haunt  Ithaca, NY 
Jan 10, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Survivor  X-CiteCenter @ Parx Casino  Bensalem (philly), PA 
Jan 11, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
J.D. Souther  Sellersville Theatre  Sellersville, PA 
Jan 11, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Marc Cohn (2nd night of 2)  City Winery (boston)  Boston, MA 
Jan 11, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Jon B  City Winery (washington dc)  Washington, DC 
Jan 12, 2020 
[Sunday] 
 
Art Alexakis (everclear)  City Winery (philadelphia)  Philadelphia, PA 
Jan 13, 2020 
[Monday] 
 
Donna The Buffalo (1st day/ night of 5)  Dark Star's Jam In The Sand  Runaway Bay, Jamaica 
Jan 14, 2020 
[Tuesday] 
 
Donna The Buffalo (2nd day/ night of 5)  Dark Star's Jam In The Sand  Runaway Bay, Jamaica 
Jan 15, 2020 
[Wednesday] 
 
J.D. Souther  The Barns @ Wolf Trap  Vienna (suburban washington dc), VA 
Jan 15, 2020 
[Wednesday] 
 
Deadmau5 (1st night of 4)  House Of Blues  Boston, MA 
Jan 15, 2020 
[Wednesday] 
 
Big Bad Voodoo Daddy  Rams Head On Stage  Annapolis, MD 
Jan 15, 2020 
[Wednesday] 
 
Donna The Buffalo (3rd day/ night of 5)  Dark Star's Jam In The Sand  Runaway Bay, Jamaica 
Jan 16, 2020 
[Thursday] 
 
Steve Forbert  Iron Horse Music Hall  Northampton, MA 
Jan 16, 2020 
[Thursday] 
 
Donna The Buffalo (4th day/ night of 5)  Dark Star's Jam In The Sand  Runaway Bay, Jamaica 
Jan 16, 2020 
[Thursday] 
 
The Glorious Sons  Club XL  Harrisburg, PA 
Jan 16, 2020 
[Thursday] 
 
Deadmau5 (2nd night of 4)  House Of Blues  Boston, MA 
Jan 16, 2020 
[Thursday] 
 
Big Bad Voodoo Daddy  The Birchmere  Alexandria (suburban washington dc), VA 
Jan 17, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
J.D. Souther  Diamond Horseshoe @ Times Square (sony hall)  New York (manhattan), NY 
Jan 17, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Deadmau5 (3rd night of 4)  House Of Blues  Boston, MA 
Jan 17, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
American Authors/ Magic Giant  Union Transfer  Philadelphia, PA 
Jan 17, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Herman's Hermits ft. Peter Noone  Stadium Theatre Arts Center  Woonsocket, RI 
Jan 17, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
The Glorious Sons (1st night of 2)  Town Ballroom  Buffalo, NY 
Jan 17, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Bell Biv DeVoe  Event Center @ Twin River Casino  Lincoln, RI 
Jan 17, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Donna The Buffalo (5th dayn/ night of 5)  Dark Star's Jam In The Sand  Runaway Bay, Jamaica 
Jan 17, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Almost Queen (queen tribute band)  Mayo Center  Morristown, NJ 
Jan 18, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Deadmau5 (4th night of 4)  House Of Blues  Boston, MA 
Jan 18, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Steve Forbert  Bull Run Restaurant  Shirley, MA 
Jan 18, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Richard Thompson  McCarter Theatre  Princeton, NJ 
Jan 18, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
The Adicts  The Haunt  Ithaca, NY 
Jan 18, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Almost Queen (queen tribute band)  The Gramercy  New York (manhattan), NY 
Jan 18, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
The Glorious Sons (2nd night of 2)  Town Ballroom  Buffalo, NY 
Jan 18, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Bell Biv DeVoe  Xcite Center @ Parx Casino  Bensalem (philly), PA 
Jan 19, 2020 
[Sunday] 
 
China Crisis  Daryl's House  Pawling (169 miles), NY 
Jan 19, 2020 
[Sunday] 
 
The Glorious Sons  The Sinclair  Cambridge (boston), MA 
Jan 20, 2020 
[Monday] 
 
Peter Murphy (bauhaus) (1st night of 4)  Le Poisson Rouge  New York (manhattan), NY 
Jan 21, 2020 
[Tuesday] 
 
The Strumbella's  Cameron House  Toronto, ON 
Jan 21, 2020 
[Tuesday] 
 
G. Love & Special Sauce  The Tralf  Buffalo, NY 
Jan 21, 2020 
[Tuesday] 
 
Peter Murphy (bauhaus) (2nd night of 4)  Le Poisson Rouge  New York (manhattan), NY 
Jan 21, 2020 
[Tuesday] 
 
Richard Thompson (1st night of 2)  The Birchmere  Alexandria (suburban washington dc), VA 
Jan 21, 2020 
[Tuesday] 
 
The Glorious Sons  Music Hall of Williamsburg  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Jan 22, 2020 
[Wednesday] 
 
Richard Thompson (2nd night of 2)  The Birchmere  Alexandria (suburban washington dc), VA 
Jan 22, 2020 
[Wednesday] 
 
The Strumbella's  Dakota Tavern  Toronto, ON 
Jan 22, 2020 
[Wednesday] 
 
The Glorious Sons  Union Transfer  Philadelphia, PA 
Jan 22, 2020 
[Wednesday] 
 
Greensky Bluegrass  State Theatre  Ithaca, NY @ 8p 
Jan 23, 2020 
[Thursday] 
 
Deadmau5 (1st night of 2)  The Met  Philadelphia, PA 
Jan 23, 2020 
[Thursday] 
 
Courtney Barnett  The Queen  Wilmington, DE 
Jan 23, 2020 
[Thursday] 
 
G. Love & Special Sauce  Brooklyn Bowl  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Jan 23, 2020 
[Thursday] 
 
The Strumbella's  The Legendary Horseshoe Tavern  Toronto, ON 
Jan 23, 2020 
[Thursday] 
 
Peter Murphy (bauhaus) (3rd night of 4)  Le Poisson Rouge  New York (manhattan), NY 
Jan 24, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
The Orchestra starring ELO Former Members  Palace Theatre  Stamford, CT 
Jan 24, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Deadmau5 (2nd night of 2)  The Met  Philadelphia, PA 
Jan 24, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
The Glorious Sons  930 Club  Washington, DC 
Jan 24, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Peter Murphy (bauhaus) (4th night of 4)  Le Poisson Rouge  New York (manhattan), NY 
Jan 24, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
G. Love & Special Sauce  Big Night Live  Boston, MA 
Jan 24, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Tiffany  The Fillmore Silver Spring  Silver Spring, MD 
Jan 24, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Kashmir (led zeppelin tribute band)  College Street Music Hall  New Haven, CT 
Jan 25, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Richard Thompson  Scottish Rite Auditorium  Collingswood, NJ 
Jan 25, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
The Orchestra starring ELO Former Members  Villa Roma Resort  Callicoon, NY 
Jan 25, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Get The Led Out (led zeppelin tribute band)  Strand Center Theatre  Plattsburgh, NY 
Jan 25, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Tiffany  The Queen  Wilmington, DE 
Jan 25, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Little River Band  Count Basie Theatre  Red Bank, NJ 
Jan 26, 2020 
[Sunday] 
 
Steve Forbert/ Marc Cohn  Rams Head On Stage  Annapolis, MD 
Jan 26, 2020 
[Sunday] 
 
The Strumbella's  Danforth Music Hall  Toronto, ON 
Jan 26, 2020 
[Sunday] 
 
The 69 Eyes  Westcott Theatre  Syracuse, NY 
Jan 28, 2020 
[Tuesday] 
 
Mat Kearney  Swyer Theatre  Albany, NY 
Jan 28, 2020 
[Tuesday] 
 
Richard Thompson  Daryl's House  Pawling (169 miles), NY 
Jan 29, 2020 
[Wednesday] 
 
The Wood Brothers  Rams Head Live  Baltimore, MD 
Jan 29, 2020 
[Wednesday] 
 
Nada Surf  Black Cat  Washington, DC 
Jan 29, 2020 
[Wednesday] 
 
Cowboy Junkies (1st night of 2)  The Birchmere  Alexandria (suburban washington dc), VA 
Jan 29, 2020 
[Wednesday] 
 
Too Many Zooz/ Birocratic  The Haunt  Ithaca, NY 
Jan 30, 2020 
[Thursday] 
 
Cowboy Junkies (2nd night of 2)  The Birchmere  Alexandria (suburban washington dc), VA 
Jan 30, 2020 
[Thursday] 
 
Zoso (led zeppelin tribute band)  Adelaide Hall  Toronto, ON 
Jan 31, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Livingston Taylor (1st night of 2)  Caffe Lena  Saratoga Springs, NY @ 8p 
Jan 31, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Cowboy Mouth  Rams Head On Stage  Annapolis, MD 
Jan 31, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Almost Queen (queen tribute band)  Hart Theatre @ The Egg  Albany, NY 
Jan 31, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Nada Surf  Music Hall of Williamsburg  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Jan 31, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Cold War Kids  The Fillmore Phliadelphia  Philadelphia, PA 
Jan 31, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Get The Led Out (led zeppelin tribute band)  Garde Arts Center  New London, CT 
Feb 1, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Aztec Two-Step  Hurdy Gurdy Folk Club  Fair Lawn, NJ 
Feb 1, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Midge Ure  Daryl's House  Pawling (169 miles), NY 
Feb 1, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Peabo Bryson/ Regina Belle  Colden Auditorium  Flushing, NY 
Feb 1, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Air Supply  Count Basie Center  Englewood, NJ 
Feb 1, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
The Wood Brothers  The Fillmore Philadelphia  Philadelphia, PA 
Feb 1, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Almost Queen (queen tribute band)  Capitol Theatre  Port Chester, NY 
Feb 1, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Nada Surf  The Sinclair  Cambridge (boston), MA 
Feb 1, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Cold War Kids  House Of Blues  Boston, MA 
Feb 1, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Cowboy Junkies  Scottish Rite Auditorium  Collingswood, NJ 
Feb 1, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Livingston Taylor (2nd night of 2)  Caffe Lena  Saratoga Springs, NY @ 8p 
Feb 2, 2020 
[Sunday] 
 
Nada Surf  Bowery Ballroom  New York (manhattan), NY 
Feb 3, 2020 
[Monday] 
 
Thrice/ Drug Church/ Mewithoutyou/ Holy Fawn  Stage AE  Pittsburgh, PA 
Feb 3, 2020 
[Monday] 
 
The Wood Brothers  Mod Club  Toronto, ON 
Feb 4, 2020 
[Tuesday] 
 
Nightmare  Westcott Theatre  Syracuse, NY 
Feb 5, 2020 
[Wednesday] 
 
The Wood Brothers  Kodak Center Theatre  Rochester, NY 
Feb 5, 2020 
[Wednesday] 
 
Citizen Cope  Carnegie Lecture Hall  Pittsburgh, PA 
Feb 6, 2020 
[Thursday] 
 
Citizen Cope  Center For The Arts  Homer (cortland), NY 
Feb 6, 2020 
[Thursday] 
 
Don Felder (the eagles)  Maryland Hall for the Creative Arts  Annapolis, MD 
Feb 6, 2020 
[Thursday] 
 
Deadmau5 (1st night of 4)  The Great Hall @ Avant Gardner  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Feb 7, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Citizen Cope  Horseshoe Tavern  Toronto, ON 
Feb 7, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Blue Oyster Cult  Suffolk Theatre  Riverhead (long island), NY 
Feb 7, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
We Will Rock You: The Musical (1st night of 2)  Meridian Hall  Toronto, ON 
Feb 7, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Little River Band  American Music Theatre  Lancaster, PA 
Feb 7, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Deadmau5 (2nd night of 4)  The Great Hall @ Avant Gardner  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Feb 7, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Tove Lo/ Alma  The Fillmore Silver Spring  Silver Spring, MD 
Feb 7, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Get The Led Out (led zeppelin tribute band) (1st night of 2)  Santander Center  Reading, PA 
Feb 7, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Southside Johnny & The Asbury Jukes  Event Center @ Mount Airy Casino Resort  Mount Pocono, PA 
Feb 8, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
We Will Rock You: The Musical (2nd night of 2)  Meridian Hall  Toronto, ON 
Feb 8, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Livingston Taylor  Westcott Theatre  Syracuse, NY @ 8p 
Feb 8, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Blue Oyster Cult  American Music Theatre  Lancaster, PA 
Feb 8, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Chance The Rapper/ Lil Yachty/ Taylor Bennett  Madison Square Garden  New York (manhattan), NY 
Feb 8, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Thrice/ Drug Church/ Mewithoutyou/ Holy Fawn  Brooklyn Steel  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Feb 8, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Three Dog Night  Penn's Peak  Jim Thorpe, PA 
Feb 8, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Little River Band  Palace Theatre  Stamford, CT 
Feb 8, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Citizen Cope  Club Soda  Montreal, QC 
Feb 8, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Get The Led Out (2nd night of 2)  Santander Center  Reading, PA 
Feb 8, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Deadmau5 (3rd night of 4)  The Great Hall @ Avant Gardner  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Feb 8, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Almost Queen (queen tribute band)  Kirby Center  Wilkes-Barre, PA 
Feb 8, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Raphael Saadiq  930 Club  Washington, DC 
Feb 9, 2020 
[Sunday] 
 
Tove Lo/ Alma  The Fillmore Philadelphia  Philadelphia, PA 
Feb 9, 2020 
[Sunday] 
 
Blue Oyster Cult  The Birchmere  Alexandria (suburban washington dc), VA 
Feb 9, 2020 
[Sunday] 
 
Thrice/ Drug Church/ Mewithoutyou/ Holy Fawn  Starland Ballroom  Sayreville, NJ 
Feb 9, 2020 
[Sunday] 
 
Deadmau5 (4th night of 4)  The Great Hall @ Avant Gardner  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Feb 9, 2020 
[Sunday] 
 
Livingston Taylor  CenterStage Theatre  Rochester, NY 
Feb 10, 2020 
[Monday] 
 
Tove Lo/ Alma  House Of Blues  Boston, MA 
Feb 10, 2020 
[Monday] 
 
Chance The Rapper/ Lil Yachty/ Taylor Bennett  KB Center (hsbc center/ marine midland center)  Buffalo, NY 
Feb 11, 2020 
[Tuesday] 
 
Thrice/ Drug Church/ Mewithoutyou/ Holy Fawn  Franklin Music Hall  Philadelphia, PA 
Feb 11, 2020 
[Tuesday] 
 
Citizen Cope  The Music Hall  Portsmouth, NH 
Feb 12, 2020 
[Wednesday] 
 
Raphael Saadiq  The Fillmore Philadelphia  Philadelphia, PA 
Feb 12, 2020 
[Wednesday] 
 
Chance The Rapper/ Lil Yachty/ Taylor Bennett  Air Canada (scotia bank) Centre  Toronto, ON 
Feb 12, 2020 
[Wednesday] 
 
Tove Lo/ Alma (1st night of 2)  Brooklyn Steel  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Feb 12, 2020 
[Wednesday] 
 
Allman Betts Band (devon allman/ duane betts/ berry oakley jr.)  Town Ballroom  Buffalo, NY @ 7p 
Feb 12, 2020 
[Wednesday] 
 
Thrice/ Drug Church/ Mewithoutyou/ Holy Fawn  Rams Head Live  Baltimore, MD 
Feb 12, 2020 
[Wednesday] 
 
Citizen Cope  Infinity Hall Hartford  Hartford, CT 
Feb 13, 2020 
[Thursday] 
 
Raphael Saadiq  Terminal 5  New York (manhattan), NY 
Feb 13, 2020 
[Thursday] 
 
Micky Dolenz (the monkees)  Center For The Arts  Natick, MA 
Feb 13, 2020 
[Thursday] 
 
Chance The Rapper/ Lil Yachty/ Taylor Bennett  Bell Centre  Montreal, QC 
Feb 13, 2020 
[Thursday] 
 
Herman's Hermits ft. Peter Noone (1st night of 2)  Iridium Jazz Club  New York (manhattan), NY 
Feb 13, 2020 
[Thursday] 
 
Tove Lo/ Alma (2nd night of 2)  Brooklyn Steel  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Feb 13, 2020 
[Thursday] 
 
The Lumineers (1st night of 2)  The B.C. (barclays center)  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Feb 14, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Donavon Frankenreiter  The Cutting Room  New York (manhattan), NY 
Feb 14, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
The Eagles (Hotel California in full tour) (1st night of 2)  Madison Square Garden  New York (manhattan), NY 
Feb 14, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Josh Groban (1st night of 3)  Radio City Music Hall  New York (manhattan), NY 
Feb 14, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Chance The Rapper/ Lil Yachty/ Taylor Bennett  Boston (TD) Garden  Boston, MA 
Feb 14, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Livingston Taylor  Dana Center  Manchester, NH 
Feb 14, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Herman's Hermits ft. Peter Noone (2nd night of 2)  Iridium Jazz Club  New York (manhattan), NY 
Feb 14, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Fitz & The Tantrums/ Twin XL  Anthem  Washington, DC 
Feb 14, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Raphael Saadiq  NJ Performing Arts Center  Newark, NJ 
Feb 14, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Zoso (led zeppelin tribute band)  Stage AE  Pittsburgh, PA 
Feb 14, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Queensryche/ Eve To Adam/ John 5  Roxian Theatre  McKees Rocks (pittsburgh), PA 
Feb 14, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Peabo Bryson/ Regina Belle  St. George Theatre  New York (staten island), NY 
Feb 14, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
The Lumineers/ Mt. Joy (2nd night of 2)  The B.C. (barclays center)  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Feb 14, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Tedeschi Trucks Band (1st night of 4)  Warner Theatre  Washington, DC 
Feb 14, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Citizen Cope  The Wilbur  Boston, MA 
Feb 15, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Tedeschi Trucks Band (2nd night of 4)  Warner Theatre  Washington, DC 
Feb 15, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Donavon Frankenreiter  City Winery (boston)  Boston, MA 
Feb 15, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
The Eagles (Hotel California in full tour) (2nd night of 2)  Madison Square Garden  New York (manhattan), NY 
Feb 15, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Fitz & The Tantrums/ Twin XL  Hard Rock Hotel & Casino  Atlantic City, NJ 
Feb 15, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Get The Led Out (led zeppelin tribute band)  Living Arts Centre  Mississauga (buffalo ny), ON 
Feb 15, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Queensryche/ Eve To Adam/ John 5  Starland Ballroom  Sayreville, NJ 
Feb 15, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Driftwood (1st night of 2)  Purple Fiddle  Thomas, WV 
Feb 16, 2020 
[Sunday] 
 
Aztec Two-Step  Bread Box  Willimantic, CT 
Feb 16, 2020 
[Sunday] 
 
Donavon Frankenreiter  City Winery (philadelphia)  Philadelphia, PA 
Feb 16, 2020 
[Sunday] 
 
Tove Lo/ Alma  Queen Elizabeth Theatre  Toronto, ON 
Feb 16, 2020 
[Sunday] 
 
Fitz & The Tantrums/ Twin XL  Sherman Theatre  Stroudsburg, PA @ 8p 
Feb 16, 2020 
[Sunday] 
 
Driftwood (2nd night of 2)  Purple Fiddle  Thomas, WV 
Feb 16, 2020 
[Sunday] 
 
Queensryche/ Eve To Adam/ John 5  Big Night Live  Boston, MA 
Feb 18, 2020 
[Tuesday] 
 
Y&T  Baltimore Soundstage  Baltimore, MD 
Feb 18, 2020 
[Tuesday] 
 
Chance The Rapper/ Lil Yachty/ Taylor Bennett  Capital Arena (formerly the phone booth/ verizon center)  Washington, DC 
Feb 18, 2020 
[Tuesday] 
 
Fitz & The Tantrums/ Twin XL  The Paramount  Huntington (long island), NY 
Feb 19, 2020 
[Wednesday] 
 
Chance The Rapper/ Lil Yachty/ Taylor Bennett  Wells Center  Philadelphia, PA 
Feb 19, 2020 
[Wednesday] 
 
Queensryche/ Eve To Adam/ John 5  Keswick Theatre  Glenside (philly), PA 
Feb 19, 2020 
[Wednesday] 
 
Gaelic Storm  Auburn Public Theatre  Auburn (syracuse), NY 
Feb 19, 2020 
[Wednesday] 
 
Sloan  Brighton Music Hall  Boston, MA 
Feb 20, 2020 
[Thursday] 
 
Geoff Tate (operation: mindcrime/ queensryche)  The Chance  Poughkeepsie, NY 
Feb 20, 2020 
[Thursday] 
 
Y&T  Sellersville Theatre  Sellersville, NJ 
Feb 20, 2020 
[Thursday] 
 
Sloan  Bowery Ballroom  New York (manhattan), NY 
Feb 20, 2020 
[Thursday] 
 
Chance The Rapper/ Lil Yachty/ Taylor Bennett  PPG Arena  Pittsburgh, PA 
Feb 20, 2020 
[Thursday] 
 
Queensryche/ Eve To Adam  Baltimore Soundstage  Baltimore, MD 
Feb 21, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Blue Oyster Cult  Tarrytown Music Hall  Tarrytown, NY 
Feb 21, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Geoff Tate (operation: mindcrime/ queensryche)  Jergel's Rhythm Grille  Pittsburgh (warrendale), PA 
Feb 21, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Y&T  The Chance  Poughkeepsie, NY 
Feb 21, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Jeffrey Osborne  Diamond Horseshoe @ Times Square (sony hall)  New York (manhattan), NY 
Feb 21, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Fitz & The Tantrums/ Twin XL  Foxwoods Casino  Mashantucket, CT 
Feb 21, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Trampled By Turtles  Club XL  Harrisburg, PA 
Feb 21, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Tedeschi Trucks Band (3rd night of 4)  Warner Theatre  Washington, DC 
Feb 21, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Sloan  Boot & Saddle  Philadelphia, PA 
Feb 22, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
The Association  Riviera Theatre  North Tonawanda (buffalo), NY 
Feb 22, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Fitz & The Tantrums/ Twin XL  Niagara Fallsview Casino  Niagara Falls, ON 
Feb 22, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Tedeschi Trucks Band (4th night of 4)  Warner Theatre  Washington, DC 
Feb 22, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
America  Keswick Theatre  Glenside (philly), PA 
Feb 22, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
The British Invasion Years  Mauch Chunk Opera House  Jim Thorpe, PA 
Feb 22, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Y&T  Mulcahy's Pub & Concert Hall  Wantagh (long island), NY 
Feb 22, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Get The Led Out (led zeppelin tribute band)  Stanley Theatre  Utica, NY 
Feb 22, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Geoff Tate (operation: mindcrime/ queensryche)  Event Center @ Mount Airy Casino Resort  Mount Pocono, PA 
Feb 22, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Blue Oyster Cult  Del Lago Casino Resort  Waterloo, NY 
Feb 22, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Scotty McCreery (american idol)  American Music Theatre  Lancaster, PA 
Feb 22, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
John Jorgenson Quintet  Cooperstown Concert Series  Cooperstown, NY 
Feb 22, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Celine Dion  Boardwalk Hall  Atlantic City, NJ 
Feb 23, 2020 
[Sunday] 
 
Geoff Tate (operation: mindcrime/ queensryche)  Town Ballroom  Buffalo, NY 
Feb 23, 2020 
[Sunday] 
 
America  Bergen Center  Englewood, NJ 
Feb 23, 2020 
[Sunday] 
 
Fitz & The Tantrums/ Twin XL  Danforth Music Hall  Toronto, ON 
Feb 23, 2020 
[Sunday] 
 
Elvin Bishop/ Charlie Musselwhite  The Wilbur  Boston, MA 
Feb 24, 2020 
[Monday] 
 
Celine Dion  Royal Arena  Baltimore, MD 
Feb 25, 2020 
[Tuesday] 
 
American Authors/ Magic Giant  Paradise Rock Club  Boston, MA 
Feb 25, 2020 
[Tuesday] 
 
Y&T  Crafthouse Stage  Pittsburgh, PA 
Feb 25, 2020 
[Tuesday] 
 
The Lumineers  PPG Arena  Pittsburgh, PA 
Feb 26, 2020 
[Wednesday] 
 
Celine Dion  Wells Center  Philadelphia, PA 
Feb 26, 2020 
[Wednesday] 
 
The Lumineers  KB Center (hsbc center/ marine midland center)  Buffalo, NY 
Feb 27, 2020 
[Thursday] 
 
Big Head Todd & The Monsters  The Hamilton Live  Washington, DC 
Feb 27, 2020 
[Thursday] 
 
The Glorious Sons  Air Canada (scotia bank) Centre  Toronto, ON 
Feb 27, 2020 
[Thursday] 
 
Widespread Panic (1st night of 5)  Beacon Theatre  New York (manhattan), NY 
Feb 28, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Big Head Todd & The Monsters  Capitol Theatre  Port Chester, NY 
Feb 28, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Arlo Guthrie (1st night of 2)  The Birchmere  Alexandria (suburban washington dc), VA 
Feb 28, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Ricky Nelson Remembered ft. Matthew & Gunnar Nelson  American Music Theatre  Lancaster, PA 
Feb 28, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Celine Dion (1st night of 2)  The B.C. (barclays center)  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Feb 28, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Geoff Tate (operation: mindcrime/ queensryche)  Stereo Garden  Patchogue (long island), NY 
Feb 28, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Widespread Panic (2nd night of 5)  Beacon Theatre  New York (manhattan), NY 
Feb 28, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
The Lumineers  Capital Arena (formerly the phone booth/ verizon center)  Washington, DC 
Feb 29, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Arlo Guthrie (2nd night of 2)  The Birchmere  Alexandria (suburban washington dc), VA 
Feb 29, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Big Head Todd & The Monsters  House Of Blues  Boston, MA 
Feb 29, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
The Lumineers  Mohegan Sun Arena  Uncasville, CT 
Feb 29, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Geoff Tate (operation: mindcrime/ queensryche)  Paradise Rock Club  Boston, MA 
Feb 29, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Celine Dion (2nd night of 2)  The B.C. (barclays center)  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Feb 29, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Silverstein/ Four Year Strong/ I The Mighty  Le National  Montreal, QC 
Feb 29, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Widespread Panic (3rd night of 5)  Beacon Theatre  New York (manhattan), NY 
Mar 1, 2020 
[Sunday] 
 
Widespread Panic (4th night of 5)  Beacon Theatre  New York (manhattan), NY 
Mar 2, 2020 
[Monday] 
 
Widespread Panic (5th night of 5)  Beacon Theatre  New York (manhattan), NY 
Mar 3, 2020 
[Tuesday] 
 
Silverstein/ Four Year Strong/ I The Mighty  House Of Blues  Boston, MA 
Mar 3, 2020 
[Tuesday] 
 
Celine Dion  Nassau County Coliseum  Uniondale (long island), NY 
Mar 4, 2020 
[Wednesday] 
 
The Lumineers  Air Canada (scotia bank) Centre  Toronto, ON 
Mar 4, 2020 
[Wednesday] 
 
Geoff Tate (operation: mindcrime/ queensryche)  The Haunt  Ithaca, NY 
Mar 4, 2020 
[Wednesday] 
 
Silverstein/ Four Year Strong/ I The Mighty  Upstate Concert Hall (northern lights)  Clifton Park (albany), NY 
Mar 5, 2020 
[Thursday] 
 
Tiffany  Riviera Theatre  North Tonawanda (buffalo), NY 
Mar 6, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Steve Hackett (genesis)  Warner Theatre  Washington, DC 
Mar 6, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Jay Ungar & Molly Mason  Six On The Square (original night eagle)  Oxford, NY 
Mar 6, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Raheem DeVaughn  City Winery (washington dc)  Washington, DC 
Mar 6, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Silverstein/ Four Year Strong/ I The Mighty  Webster Hall  New York, NY 
Mar 7, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Silverstein/ Four Year Strong/ I The Mighty  Starland Ballroom  Sayreville, NJ 
Mar 7, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Celine Dion (1st night of 2)  The Rock (prudential center)  Newark, NJ 
Mar 7, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Frostbit Blue  Ransom Steele Tavern  Apalachin, NY 
Mar 7, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Dashboard Confessional  Stage AE  Pittsburgh, PA 
Mar 7, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Adam Ezra Group  Walton Theatre  Walton, NY 
Mar 7, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Into The Mystic (van morrison tribute band)  Mauch Chunk Opera House  Jim Thorpe, PA 
Mar 7, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Steve Hackett (genesis)  Bergen Center  Englewood, NJ 
Mar 8, 2020 
[Sunday] 
 
Silverstein/ Four Year Strong/ I The Mighty  The Fillmore Philadelphia  Philadelphia, PA 
Mar 8, 2020 
[Sunday] 
 
Celine Dion (2nd night of 2)  The Rock (prudential center)  Newark, NJ 
Mar 8, 2020 
[Sunday] 
 
Graham Nash (csny/ the hollies)  Asbury Hall @ Babeville  Buffalo, NY @ 8p 
Mar 8, 2020 
[Sunday] 
 
Sloan  Buffalo Iron Works  Buffalo, NY 
Mar 10, 2020 
[Tuesday] 
 
Silverstein/ Four Year Strong/ I The Mighty  Rams Head Live!  Baltimore, MD 
Mar 11, 2020 
[Wednesday] 
 
Subtronics  Westcott Theatre  Syracuse, NY 
Mar 11, 2020 
[Wednesday] 
 
Dave Mason (traffic)  Danforth Music Hall  Toronto, ON 
Mar 11, 2020 
[Wednesday] 
 
Celine Dion  Capitol Arena  Washington, DC 
Mar 12, 2020 
[Thursday] 
 
Dan + Shay  Wells Center  Philadelphia, PA 
Mar 12, 2020 
[Thursday] 
 
Steve Hackett (genesis)  Miller Symphony Hall  Allentown, PA 
Mar 13, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Steve Hackett (genesis) (1st night of 2)  Scottish Rite Auditorium  Collingswood, NJ 
Mar 13, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Dashboard Confessional/ The Get Up Kids  Starland Ballroom  Sayreville, NJ 
Mar 13, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Celine Dion  PPG Arena  Pittsburgh, PA 
Mar 13, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Zoso (led zeppelin tribute band)  Upstate Concert Hall (northern lights)  Clifton Park (albany), NY 
Mar 13, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Graham Nash (csny/ the hollies)  Keswick Theatre  Glenside (philly), PA 
Mar 13, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Lunasa  Bailey Hall @ Cornell University  Ithaca, NY 
Mar 13, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Billie Eilish  Wells Center  Philadelphia, PA 
Mar 14, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Dashboard Confessional/ The Get Up Kids (1st night of 2)  930 Club  Washington, DC 
Mar 14, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Valerie Simpson (ashford & simpson) & Dave Koz  Victoria Theatre  New York (manhattan), NY 
Mar 14, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Steve Hackett (genesis) (2nd night of 2)  Scottish Rite Auditorium  Collingswood, NJ 
Mar 14, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Zoso (led zeppelin tribute band)  Rapids Theatre  Niagara Falls, NY 
Mar 15, 2020 
[Sunday] 
 
Steve Hackett (genesis)  Whitaker Center  Harrisburg, PA 
Mar 15, 2020 
[Sunday] 
 
Dashboard Confessional/ The Get Up Kids (2nd night of 2)  930 Club  Washington, DC 
Mar 15, 2020 
[Sunday] 
 
Billie Eilish  Madison Square Garden  New York (manhattan), NY 
Mar 16, 2020 
[Monday] 
 
Billie Eilish  The Rock (prudential center)  Newark, NY 
Mar 18, 2020 
[Wednesday] 
 
Billie Eilish  Capital Center  Washington, DC 
Mar 19, 2020 
[Thursday] 
 
Dave Mason (traffic)  Center For The Arts  Natick, MA 
Mar 19, 2020 
[Thursday] 
 
10,000 Maniacs  Rams Head On Stage  Annapolis, MD 
Mar 19, 2020 
[Thursday] 
 
Billie Eilish  Boston (TD) Garden  Boston, MA 
Mar 20, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Dashboard Confessional/ The Get Up Kids (1st night of 3)  Paradise Rock Club  Boston, MA 
Mar 20, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
10,000 Maniacs  The Birchmere  Alexandria (suburban washington dc), VA 
Mar 20, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Billie Eilish  The B.C. (barclays center)  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Mar 20, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Johnny Mathis  NJ Performing Arts Center  Newark, NJ 
Mar 21, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Kashmir (led zeppelin tribute band)  Mauch Chunk Opera House  Jim Thorpe, PA 
Mar 21, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Celtic Woman  Chevalier Theatre  Medford, MA 
Mar 21, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Dashboard Confessional/ The Get Up Kids (2nd night of 3)  Paradise Rock Club  Boston, MA 
Mar 22, 2020 
[Sunday] 
 
Celtic Woman  Crouse-Hinds Center @ OnCenter  Syracuse, NY 
Mar 22, 2020 
[Sunday] 
 
Dashboard Confessional/ The Get Up Kids (3rd night of 3)  Paradise Rock Club  Boston, MA 
Mar 22, 2020 
[Sunday] 
 
5th Dimension  Rams Head On Stage  Annapolis, MD 
Mar 22, 2020 
[Sunday] 
 
Johnny Mathis  Paramount Theatre  Asbury Park, NJ 
Mar 23, 2020 
[Monday] 
 
Keane  Danforth Music Hall  Toronto, ON 
Mar 24, 2020 
[Tuesday] 
 
Keane  Mtelus  Montreal, QC 
Mar 25, 2020 
[Wednesday] 
 
Keane  Orpheum Theatre  Boston, MA 
Mar 25, 2020 
[Wednesday] 
 
Dave Mason (traffic)/ John Mayall  Theatre @ Westbury  Westbury (long island), NY 
Mar 26, 2020 
[Thursday] 
 
Dave Mason (traffic)/ John Mayall  Bergen Center  Englewood, NJ 
Mar 26, 2020 
[Thursday] 
 
Coco Montoya/ Ronnie Baker Brooks  Center For The Arts in Natick  Natick, MA 
Mar 27, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Dave Mason (traffic)/ John Mayall  Scottish Rite Auditorium  Collingswood, NJ 
Mar 27, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
John McCutcheon  Earlville Opera House Arts Center  Earlville (sherburne), NY 
Mar 27, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Keane  Anthem  Washington, DC 
Mar 27, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Croce Plays Croce (a.j. croce plays his dad's songs)  Newton Theatre  Newton, NJ 
Mar 28, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Keane  Beacon Theatre  New York (manhattan), NY 
Mar 31, 2020 
[Tuesday] 
 
Celtic Woman  The Met  Philadelphia, PA 
Apr 4, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Aztec Two-Step  Peterborough Folk Music Club  Peterborough, NH 
Apr 4, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Croce Plays Croce (a.j. croce plays his dad's songs)  Barre Opera house  Barre, VT 
Apr 4, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Sinead O'Connor (1st night of 2)  City Winery (philadelphia)  Philadelphia, PA 
Apr 5, 2020 
[Sunday] 
 
Sinead O'Connor (2nd night of 2)  City Winery (philadelphia)  Philadelphia, PA 
Apr 6, 2020 
[Monday] 
 
Elton John (Farewell tour-1st night of 2)  Madison Square Garden  New York (manhattan), NY 
Apr 7, 2020 
[Tuesday] 
 
Sinead O'Connor  The Birchmere  Alexandria (suburban washington dc), VA 
Apr 7, 2020 
[Tuesday] 
 
Elton John (Farewell tour-2nd night of 2)  Madison Square Garden  New York (manhattan), NY 
Apr 8, 2020 
[Wednesday] 
 
Sinead O'Connor (1st night of 3)  City Winery (boston)  Boston, MA 
Apr 10, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Sinead O'Connor (2nd night of 3)  City Winery (boston)  Boston, MA 
Apr 10, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Elton John (Farewell tour-1st night of 2)  The B.C. (barclays center)  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Apr 11, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Elton John (Farewell tour-2nd night of 2)  The B.C. (barclays center)  New York (brooklyn), NY 
Apr 11, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Sinead O'Connor (3rd night of 3)  City Winery (boston)  Boston, MA 
Apr 13, 2020 
[Monday] 
 
Sinead O'Connor (1st night of 3)  City Winery (manhattan)  New York (manhattan), NY 
Apr 14, 2020 
[Tuesday] 
 
Sinead O'Connor (2nd night of 3)  City Winery (manhattan)  New York (manhattan), NY 
Apr 15, 2020 
[Wednesday] 
 
Elton John (Farewell tour)  The Rock (prudential center)  Newark, NJ 
Apr 16, 2020 
[Thursday] 
 
Sinead O'Connor (3rd night of 3)  City Winery (manhattan)  New York (manhattan), NY 
Apr 17, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Almost Queen (queen tribute band)  Bergen Center  Englewood, NJ 
Apr 17, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Elton John (Farewell tour-1st night of 2)  Nassau County Coliseum  Uniondale (long island), NY 
Apr 18, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Marshall Crenshaw  City Winery (washington dc)  Washington, DC 
Apr 18, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
David Foster  Theatre @ Westbury  Westbury (long island), NY 
Apr 18, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Artimus Pyle Band  Riviera Theatre  North Tonawanda (buffalo), NY 
Apr 18, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Elton John (Farewell tour-2nd night of 2)  Nassau County Coliseum  Uniondale (long island), NY 
Apr 18, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
NF  Buffalo Riverworks  Buffalo, NY 
Apr 18, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Josh Groban (2nd night of 3)  Radio City Music Hall  New York (manhattan), NY 
Apr 18, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Art Garfunkel  Ridgefield Playhouse  Ridgefield, CT 
Apr 18, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Zoso (led zeppelin tribute band)  Sherman Theatre  Stroudsburg, PA 
Apr 18, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Lisa Lisa/ Coro/ Judy Torres/ Cynthia/ Lisette Melendez/ Fascination/ Noel (ultimate 80's explosion)  St. George Theatre  New York (staten island), NY @ 8p 
Apr 19, 2020 
[Sunday] 
 
Art Garfunkel  Count Basie Center  Red Bank, NJ 
Apr 19, 2020 
[Sunday] 
 
David Foster/ Katherine McPhee (american idol)  Wind Creek Event Center @ Bethlehem Steel (Event Center @ The Sands)  Bethlehem, PA 
Apr 20, 2020 
[Monday] 
 
NF  Hammerstein Ballroom  New York, NY 
Apr 21, 2020 
[Tuesday] 
 
David Foster  Count Basie Center  Red Bank, NJ 
Apr 21, 2020 
[Tuesday] 
 
NF  Agganis Arena  Boston, MA 
Apr 22, 2020 
[Wednesday] 
 
NF  Mtelus  Montreal, QC 
Apr 23, 2020 
[Thursday] 
 
Marshall Crenshaw/ Bottle Rockets  Daryl's House  Pawling, NY 
Apr 24, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Karla Bonoff  The Barns @ Wolf Trap  Vienna (suburban washington dc), VA 
Apr 24, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
David Foster/ Katherine McPhee (american idol)  The Borgata  Atlantic City, NJ 
Apr 25, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
David Foster/ Katherine McPhee (american idol)  Chevalier Theatre  Medford, MA 
Apr 25, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
The Orchestra starring ELO Former Members  State Theatre Center  Easton, PA 
Apr 25, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Jonathan Edwards  Narrows Center  Fall River (boston), MA 
Apr 26, 2020 
[Sunday] 
 
NF  Pier Six (mecu) Pavilion  Baltimore, MD 
May 1, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
David Foster/ Katherine McPhee (american idol)  American Music Theatre  Lancaster, PA 
May 1, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Aztec Two-Step  Nelson Odeon  Nelson, NY 
May 2, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Aztec Two-Step  Geneseo Riviera  Geneseo, NY 
May 4, 2020 
[Monday] 
 
David Archuleta (american idol season 7 runner-up)  City Winery (washington dc)  Washington, DC 
May 6, 2020 
[Wednesday] 
 
Don McLean  Living Arts Centre  Mississauga (buffalo ny), ON 
May 8, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
The Lettermen  American Music Theatre  Lancaster, PA 
May 8, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Kansas  Lowell Memorial Auditorium  Lowell (boston), MA 
May 9, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Endicott Porchfest  porches in west endicott  Endicott, NY @ 12p (noon) 
May 9, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Terry Riley  Sixth & I Historic Synagogue  Washington, DC 
May 9, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Don McLean/ Al Stewart  Keswick Theatre  Glenside (philly), PA 
May 9, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Marshall Tucker Band  Theatre @ Westbury  Westbury (long island), NY 
May 9, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Classic Stones Live (rolling stones tribute band)  Mauch Chunk Opera House  Jim Thorpe, PA 
May 14, 2020 
[Thursday] 
 
The Temptations/ The Four Tops  St. George Theatre  New York (staten island), NY 
May 15, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Uli Jon Roth (scorpions)  Rams Head On Stage  Annapolis, MD 
May 15, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
John Waite (the babys/ bad english)  Newton Theatre  Newton, NJ 
May 16, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
John Waite (the babys/ bad english) (1st night of 2)  New Hope Winery  New Hope, PA 
May 16, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Lotus Land (rush tribute band)  Mauch Chunk Opera House  Jim Thorpe, PA 
May 17, 2020 
[Sunday] 
 
John Waite (the babys/ bad english) (2nd night of 2)  New Hope Winery  New Hope, PA 
May 17, 2020 
[Sunday] 
 
5th Dimension  Ridgefield Playhouse  Ridgefield, CT 
May 17, 2020 
[Sunday] 
 
The Lettermen  Palace Theatre  Pittsburgh, PA 
May 17, 2020 
[Sunday] 
 
Uli Jon Roth (scorpions)  Ardmore Music Hall  Ardmore (philly), PA 
May 19, 2020 
[Tuesday] 
 
Uli Jon Roth (scorpions)  Narrows Center  Fall River (boston), MA 
May 19, 2020 
[Tuesday] 
 
5th Dimension (1st night of 3)  Niagara Fallsview Casino  Niagara Falls, ON 
May 20, 2020 
[Wednesday] 
 
Uli Jon Roth (scorpions)  Iridium Jazz Club  New York (manhattan), NY 
May 20, 2020 
[Wednesday] 
 
5th Dimension (2nd night of 3)  Niagara Fallsview Casino  Niagara Falls, ON 
May 21, 2020 
[Thursday] 
 
Uli Jon Roth (scorpions)  Daryl's House  Pawling (169 miles), NY 
May 21, 2020 
[Thursday] 
 
5th Dimension (3rd night of 3)  Niagara Fallsview Casino  Niagara Falls, ON 
May 22, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Herb Alpert  Count Basie Center  Red Bank, NJ 
May 24, 2020 
[Sunday] 
 
Tim Beecher  Rooster Fish Brewing Pub  Watkins Glen, NY @ 8p 
May 24, 2020 
[Sunday] 
 
The The Band Band (the band tribute band)  Daryl's House  Pawling, NY 
May 25, 2020 
[Monday] 
 
Bob Seger & The Silver Bullet Band  Jiffy Live  Bristow (suburban washington dc), VA 
May 25, 2020 
[Monday] 
 
Uli Jon Roth (scorpions)  Mod Club  Toronto, ON 
Jun 5, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Gordon Lightfoot (originally booked for 10/25)  Forum Theatre  Binghamton, NY @ 8p 
Jun 5, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Natural Wonder (stevie wonder tribute band)  Rivers Casino  Schenectady, NY 
Jun 5, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Croce Plays Croce (a.j. croce plays his dad's songs)  Clayton Opera House  Clayton, NY 
Jun 5, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
The Lumineers  The Pavilion @ Wiggins Park  Camden (philly), NJ 
Jun 6, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Ozzy Osbourne/ Judas Priest  Hersheypark Stadium  Hershey, PA 
Jun 6, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
The Lumineers  Saratoga Raceway (originally booked for SPAC (Saratoga Performing Arts Center))  Saratoga Springs, NY 
Jun 7, 2020 
[Sunday] 
 
Celtic Woman  SPAC (Saratoga Performing Arts Center)  Saratoga Springs, NY 
Jun 10, 2020 
[Wednesday] 
 
The Lumineers  Meadowbrook Pavilion  Gilford, CT 
Jun 11, 2020 
[Thursday] 
 
Ozzy Osbourne/ Judas Priest  Star Lake Amphitheatre  Burgettstown, PA 
Jun 12, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
The Lumineers  Great Woods (xfinity center)  Mansfield (boston), MA 
Jun 16, 2020 
[Tuesday] 
 
Ozzy Osbourne/ Judas Priest  Bell Centre  Montreal, QC 
Jun 18, 2020 
[Thursday] 
 
Ozzy Osbourne/ Judas Priest  First Concert Hall  Hamilton, ON 
Jun 20, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Josh Groban (3rd night of 3)  Radio City Music Hall  New York (manhattan), NY 
Jun 20, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Ozzy Osbourne/ Judas Priest  Mohegan Sun Arena  Uncasville, CT 
Jun 22, 2020 
[Monday] 
 
Ozzy Osbourne/ Judas Priest  Madison Square Garden  New York (manhattan), NY 
Jul 2, 2020 
[Thursday] 
 
Peach Festival (1st day/ night of 4)  Montage Mountain  Scranton, PA 
Jul 3, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Peach Festival (2nd day/ night of 4)  Montage Mountain  Scranton, PA 
Jul 3, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Great Blue Heron Festival (1st day/ night of 3)  Great Blue Heron Performance & Events Center  Sherman, NY 
Jul 4, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Peach Festival (3rd day/ night of 4)  Montage Mountain  Scranton, PA 
Jul 4, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Great Blue Heron Festival (2nd day/ night of 3)  Great Blue Heron Performance & Events Center  Sherman, NY 
Jul 5, 2020 
[Sunday] 
 
Peach Festival (4th day of 4)  Montage Mountain  Scranton, PA 
Jul 5, 2020 
[Sunday] 
 
Great Blue Heron Festival (3rd day/ night of 3)  Great Blue Heron Performance & Events Center  Sherman, NY 
Jul 11, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Carbon Leaf  Center For The Arts  Natick, MA 
Jul 16, 2020 
[Thursday] 
 
GrassRoots Festival (1st day/ night of 4)  Festival Grounds  Trumansburg, NY 
Jul 17, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
GrassRoots Festival (2nd day/ night of 4)  Festival Grounds  Trumansburg, NY 
Jul 18, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
GrassRoots Festival (3rd day/ night of 4)  Festival Grounds  Trumansburg, NY 
Jul 19, 2020 
[Sunday] 
 
GrassRoots Festival (4th day/ night of 4)  Festival Grounds  Trumansburg, NY 
Aug 6, 2020 
[Thursday] 
 
5th Dimension  Katz Jewish Community Center  Margate, NJ 
Aug 15, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Green Day/ Fall Out Boy/ Weezer/ The Interrupters (hella mega tour)  Park @ North Shore  Pittsburgh, PA 
Aug 16, 2020 
[Sunday] 
 
Green Day/ Fall Out Boy/ Weezer/ The Interrupters (hella mega tour)  HersheyPark Stadium  Hershey, PA 
Aug 21, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Green Day/ Fall Out Boy/ Weezer/ The Interrupters (hella mega tour)  Nationals Park  Washington, DC 
Aug 22, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Green Day/ Fall Out Boy/ Weezer/ The Interrupters (hella mega tour)  Citi Field  New York (queens), NY 
Aug 24, 2020 
[Monday] 
 
Green Day/ Fall Out Boy/ Weezer/ The Interrupters (hella mega tour)  Rogers Center  Toronto, ON 
Aug 27, 2020 
[Thursday] 
 
Green Day/ Fall Out Boy/ Weezer/ The Interrupters (hella mega tour)  Fenway Park  Boston, MA 
Aug 29, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Green Day/ Fall Out Boy/ Weezer/ The Interrupters (hella mega tour)  Citizens Park  Philadelphia, PA 
Sep 18, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Martin Barre (jethro tull) w/ Clive Bunker & Dee Palmer  Strand Theatre  Hudson Falls (albany), NY 
Sep 19, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Martin Barre (jethro tull) w/ Clive Bunker & Dee Palmer  St. George Theatre  New York (staten island), NY 
Sep 20, 2020 
[Sunday] 
 
Martin Barre (jethro tull) w/ Clive Bunker & Dee Palmer  Infinity Hall Hartford  Hartford, CT 
Sep 23, 2020 
[Wednesday] 
 
Martin Barre (jethro tull) w/ Clive Bunker & Dee Palmer  Ridgefield Playhouse  Ridgefield, CT 
Sep 24, 2020 
[Thursday] 
 
Dan + Shay  Capital Arena (formerly the phone booth/ verizon center)  Washington, DC 
Sep 24, 2020 
[Thursday] 
 
Martin Barre (jethro tull) w/ Clive Bunker & Dee Palmer  Tupelo Music Hall  Derry, NH 
Sep 25, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Dan + Shay  Madison Square Garden  New York (manhattan), NY 
Sep 25, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Martin Barre (jethro tull) w/ Clive Bunker & Dee Palmer (1st night of 2)  Sellersville Theatre  Sellersville, PA 
Sep 26, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Dan + Shay  PPG Arena  Pittsburgh, PA 
Sep 26, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Martin Barre (jethro tull) w/ Clive Bunker & Dee Palmer (2nd night of 2)  Sellersville Theatre  Sellersville, PA 
Oct 8, 2020 
[Thursday] 
 
Dan + Shay  The Rock (prudential center)  Newark, NJ 
Oct 9, 2020 
[Friday] 
 
Dan + Shay  Boston (TD) Garden  Boston, MA 
Oct 10, 2020 
[Saturday] 
 
Dan + Shay  Mohegan Sun Arena  Uncasville, CT 
Oct 11, 2020 
[Sunday] 
 
Dan + Shay  Giant Center  Hershey, PA 
Jan 11, 2021 
[Monday] 
 
They Might Be Giants  Bowery Ballroom  New York (manhattan), NY 
Jan 19, 2021 
[Tuesday] 
 
G. Love & Special Sauce  Xcite Center @ Parx Casino  Bensalem (philly), PA 
Jan 28, 2021 
[Thursday] 
 
G. Love & Special Sauce  Rams Head On Stage  Annapolis, MD 
Mar 13, 2021 
[Saturday] 
 
They Might Be Giants  Union Transfer  Philadelphia, PA 
 
Home · Regional Concerts · Local Concerts · Music News · Charts · Upcoming Releases · Dr. Dave's Journal · Links